Click here for the Project Site Map and Links

The PeaceHavens Project

Copyright 2020 Ged Dodd
aka PeaceHavens Project
Click here for the terms
of free copy & share &
supporting your Project

https://www.facebook.com/groups/PeaceHavensProject/ ..

 

Russian Flax/Hemp Bale Seals

Grower/Owner/Agent Initials

Quick Link A   for initials

AB, AБ, A.Б. AЧ, AG, AГ, AH, A.H., AIB, AIБ, AIГ, A.I.Г,

 AK, AN, AИ, AO, AП, AP, A.P., AR, A.R., AШ, AV.

Return to Main Owners Page

 

Numbers  - Producer/Exporter/Agent List

Initial Source Year Site # Inspector Post Grade -
2.C IDS 416 1792 Swainby LD A.Kuchin 24 2:C.12H NP (flax)

9

13 MM:2006.13

175?

Malton

---

No 25

25

9

WU (flax)

 ..                

 

< A.DEDOVNIKOV

  A - Producer/Exporter/Agent List

Initial Source Year Site # Inspector + Post Grade -

AB

IDS 561

1786

Ireland

LD

Lebshev

271

AB12H

NP (flax)

AB

IDS 978

1804

internet UK

PD

E.Kudryaev

28

ABRH

SPB (hemp)

AB

NP 1814 w75

1814

West House

LD

M.Verevkin

9

AB12H NP (flax)
AB IDS 565 1820 East Yorkshire PD V.Poznekov 18 ABRH SPB (hemp)
AB NP 1825 L11 1825 Little Patrick LD I.Mesnikov 118 AB12H NP (flax)
 

AБ

Cr028  28 CRMCH: 1990.3.28

176?

Cromarty

DA

?.A??nn??v

 

73

AБ12H

NP (flax)

47 CRMCH:1991.29.01

1777

Cromarty

PD

?.Arev

2

AБPH

SP (hemp)

IDS 2147 1799 Pathhead, Edinburgh LD M.Merkulov 28 AБ12K NP (flax)
IDS 2370 180? Shropshire LD F.Bocharov 22 AБ12H NP (flax)
NP 1802w07 1802 West House LD M.Korolev 58 AБ12K NP (flax)
IDS 10611804 DundeeLD V.Shchogolev 62 AБ12H NP (flax)

IDS 47

1804

North Yorkshire

LD

S.Kladukhin

42

AБ12H

NP (flax)

IDS 1610

1805

Dorset

LD

.E.Ivanov

75

AБ12H

NP (flax)

IDS 2369

1805

Knaresborough

LD

I.Gurov

36

AБ9K

NP (flax)

AБ IDS 53 1806 Wetherby LD I.M.Vinnikov 56 AБ12K NP (flax)

IDS 1374

1807

St Andrews

LD

P.Lebedev

75

12K

NP (flax)

NP 1814w147 1808 West House LD V.Malafeev 21 AБ12H NP (flax)
IDS 18131808 Weston-Super-Mare DL I.Vinnikov 56 AБ12H NP (flax)
NP 1808w23 1808 West House LD I.Konokov 55 AБ12K NP (flax)
NP 1808w11 1808 West House LD P.Kuzmin 74 AБ12K NP (flax)
NP 1808w19 1808 West House LD P.Kuzmin 74 AБ12K NP (flax)

IDS 1521

1810

Stralsund, Germany

PD

F.Dolgov

11

AБRH

SPB (hemp)

181? KH01

181?

Kinghorn

LD

L.Synyakov

43

AБ12H

NP (flax)

NP 1813w06 1813 West House LD S.Soloukhi 45 AБ12H NP (flax)

NP 1814 L05

1814

Little Patrick

LD

V.Volkov

78

AБ12H

NP (flax)

AБ NP 1814w196 1814 West House LD F.Samrov 73 AБ12K NP (flax)
AБ NP 1814w195 1814 West House LD P.Lebedev 75 AБ12H NP (flax)

AБ

NP 1814w200

1814

West House

LD

A.Dedovnikov

79

AБ12H

NP (flax)

NP 1814w49

1814

West House

LD

I.Dedovnikov

84

AБ12H

NP (flax)

AБ

NP 1814w206

1814

West House

LD

I.Dedovnikov

84

AБ12H

NP (flax)

AБ NP 1814w199 1814 West House LD F.Samrov 73 AБ12K NP (flax)
AБ NP 1814w225 1814 West House LD F.Samrov 73 AБ12K NP (flax)
AБ NP 1814w183 1814 West House LD K.Merkulov 28 AБ12H NP (flax)
AБ NP 1814w233 1814 West House LD K.Merkulov 28 AБ12H NP (flax)

AБ

NP 1814w180

1814

West House

LD

P.Polovokhin

81

AБ12H

NP (flax)

AБ NP 1814w93 1814 West House LD V.Kanavalov 26 AБ12H NP (flax)
NP 1814w104 1814 West House LD S.Zaitsov 19 AБ12H NP (flax)

NP 1816 L05

1816

Little Patrick

LD

P.Lebedev

75

12H

NP (flax)

AБ

NP 1817 L88

1817

Little Patrick

LD

E.Petunov

115

AБ12H

NP (flax)

NP 1817 AW13

1817

Aked High

LD

K.Merkulov

28

AБ12H

NP (flax)

NP 1817 AW80

1817

Aked High

LD

I.Gurov

36

AБ12H

NP (flax)

NP 1817 AW83

1817

Aked High

LD

I.Gurov

36

AБ12H

NP (flax)

NP 1817 AW114

1817

Aked High

LD

P.Kuzmin

74

AБ12H

NP (flax)

NP 1817 AW75

1817

Aked High

LD

E.Petunov

115

12H

NP (flax)

NP 1817 AW77

1817

Aked High

LD

E.Petunov

115

12H

NP (flax)

160 CUPMS: 1999.54.51 1817 Fife LD T.Malygin 123 AБ12H NP (flax)

NP 1817 AW153

1817

Aked High

LD

K.Ryabov

50

12H

NP (flax)

NP 1817 AW98

1817

Aked High

LD

E.Martinov

63

AБ12H

NP (flax)

IDS 1330

1818

West Lancashire

LD

A.Petunov

??

12H

NP (flax)

IDS 837

1819

Topsham,  Devon

PD

?.?am??ov

?4

AБRH

SPB (hemp)

NP 1819 AW41

1819

Aked High

LD

E.Martinov

63

AБ12H

NP (flax)

NP 1819 002

1819

Bentham

LD

A.Chernikov 96 AБ12H NP (flax)

NP 1820 L140

1820

Little Patrick

LD

M.Erokhin

??

AБ12H

NP (flax)

NP 1820 L36

1820

Little Patrick

LD

N.Balashev

3

12H

NP (flax)

AБ

NP 1820 L05

1820

Little Patrick

LD

A.Dedovnikov

79

AБ12H

NP (flax)

IDS761 SWYOR-7BB80D

1820

Yorkshire

LD

I.Vinakurov

61

AБ12H

NP (flax)

IDS 1022

1820

West Hendred

PD

V.Paganov

323

AБPH

SPB (hemp)

IDS 1597

1820

Stoney Stratton

PD

V.Paganov

323

AБPH

SPB (hemp)

NP 1820 AW64

1820

Aked High

LD

N.Balashev

3

12H

NP (flax)

AБ IDS 1923 1820 East Devon LD I.M.Vinnikov 56 AБ12K NP (flax)

ARB 182? 01

182?

Arbroath

LD

A.Vorob'ev

98

12H

NP (flax)

ARB 182? 03

182?

Arbroath

LD

L.Kostin

122

12H

NP (flax)

NP 1824 AW01

1824

Aked High

LD

S.Maslenik

103

AБ12H

NP (flax)

NP 1825 AW01

1825

Aked High

LD

P.Filatov

89

12H

NP (flax)

NP 1825 003

1825

Bentham

LD

P.Filatov 89 AБ12H NP (flax)

NP 1825 047

1825

Bentham

LD

N.Kalashnikov 74 AБ12H NP (flax)

NP 1826 AW06

1826

Aked High

LD

P.Filatov

89

12H

NP (flax)

Scot 1826 004

1826

Adel, Leeds

LD

K.I.Sarafanin

104

12H

NP (flax)

NP 1826 010

1826

Bentham

LD

S.Darafev 124 AБ12H NP (flax)

NP 1826 059

1826

Bentham

LD

E.M.Korolev 46 AБ12H NP (flax)

NP 1826 083

1826

Bentham

LD

E.Demyanov 70 AБ12H NP (flax)

NP 1826 109

1826

Bentham

LD

L.Koptev 91 AБ12H NP (flax)

NP 1826 175

1826

Bentham

LD

L.Koptev 91 AБ12H NP (flax)

NP 1826 186

1826

Bentham

LD

L.Koptev 91 AБ12H NP (flax)

NP 1826 189

1826

Bentham

LD

L.Koptev 91 AБ12H NP (flax)

NP 1826 244

1826

Bentham

LD

L.Koptev 91 AБ12H NP (flax)

A.Б

CПБ 1829 C177

1829

Bentham

LD

S.Mesnikov 103 HoП.2.  CПБ (flax)

A.Б

CПБ 1829 C27

1829

Bentham

LD

V.Belikov 131 HoП.1. CПБ (flax)

A.Б

CПБ 1829 C87

1829

Bentham

LD

V.Belikov 131 HoП.1. CПБ (flax)

A.Б

CПБ 1829 C95

1829

Bentham

LD

V.Belikov 131 HoП.1. CПБ (flax)

A.Б

CПБ 1829 C63

1829

Bentham

LD

V.Demidov 55 HoП.1. CПБ (flax)

A.Б

CПБ 1829 C09

1829

Bentham

LD

S.Erokhin 49 HoП.1. CПБ (flax)

A.Б

CПБ 1829 C94

1829

Bentham

LD

N.Kalashnikov 74 HoП.1. CПБ (flax)

A.Б

CПБ 1829 C36

1829

Bentham

LD

A.Sarynin 71 HoП.1.  CПБ (flax)

A.Б

CПБ 1829 C47

1829

Bentham

LD

A.Sarynin 71 HoП.1.  CПБ (flax)

A.Б

CПБ 1829 C48

1829

Bentham

LD

A.Sarynin 71 HoП.1.  CПБ (flax)

A.Б

CПБ 1829 C182

1829

Bentham

LD

A.Sarynin 71 HoП.1.  CПБ (flax)

A.Б

CПБ 1829 C218

1829

Bentham

LD

A.Sarynin 71 HoП.1.  CПБ (flax)

A.Б

CПБ 1829 C80

1829

Bentham

LD

D.Vagdanova 136 HoП.1 CПБ (flax)

A.Б

CПБ 1829 C90

1829

Bentham

LD

D.Vagdanova 136 HoП.1 CПБ (flax)

A.Б

CПБ 1829 C28

1829

Bentham

DL

I.Vinnikov 56 HoП.2 CПБ (flax)

A.Б

CПБ 1829 C30

1829

Bentham

DL

I.Vinnikov 56 HoП.2 CПБ (flax)

A.Б

CПБ 1829 C35

1829

Bentham

DL

I.Vinnikov 56 HoП.2 CПБ (flax)

A.Б

CПБ 1829 C66

1829

Bentham

DL

I.Vinnikov 56 HoП.2 CПБ (flax)

A.Б

CПБ 1829 C70

1829

Bentham

DL

I.Vinnikov 56 HoП.2 CПБ (flax)

A.Б

CПБ 1829 C85

1829

Bentham

DL

I.Vinnikov 56 HoП.2 CПБ (flax)

A.Б

CПБ 1829 C88

1829

Bentham

DL

I.Vinnikov 56 HoП.2 CПБ (flax)

A.Б

CПБ 1829 C121

1829

Bentham

DL

I.Vinnikov 56 HoП.2 CПБ (flax)
A.Б CПБ1829 C147 1829 Bentham DL I.Vinnikov 56 HoП.2 CПБ (flax)

A.Б

CПБ 1830 FC01

1830

Folly Gill

LD

N.Kalashnikov 74 HoП.2 CПБ (flax)

A.Б

IDS 668

1830

Tickhill

LD

V.Volkov

78

HoП.2

CПБ (flax)

A.Б

IDS 1685

1831

Knaresborough

LD

I.Cheblokov

86

HoП.3

CПБ (flax)

A.Б

16 CUPMS.1998.6.17

1833

NE Fife

LD

N.Kostin

32

HoП.?

CПБ (flax)

 

IDS 245

1776

Worcester

DB

Malinkoi

-

52

AЧ12H

WK (flax)

6 NLA (HER) 25178

1776

Norfolk

DI

Marozov

66

AЧRH

SPB (hemp)

AЧ IDS 1723 1778 Oudewater DS Konokalov 189 AЧAH SPB (hemp)
AЧ IDS 2114 1778 Essex DS L.Vonas'ev 206 AЧRH SPB (hemp)

2 NLA (HER) 13603

1778

Norfolk

LD

A.Labishev

308

AЧ12H

NP (flax)

IDS 1434

1779

Llangollen

DB

Malinkoi

-

52

AЧ12H

NP (flax)

NP 1799 w12

1799

West House

LD

I.Rastrepaev

73

9K

NP (flax)

 IDS 1682

1800

Knaresborough

LD

V.Pirozhnikov

2

AЧ9K

NP (flax)

IDS 2399

1803

Sussex

LD

A.Shipochev

12

AЧ12H

NP (flax)

IDS 2420

1803

Oxfordshire

LD

A.Shipochev

12

AЧ12K

NP (flax)

IDS 734

181?

Burton Leonard

LD

S.Levashev

57

AЧ9H

NP (flax)

IDS 861

1812

Scotlandwell

LD

L.Sinyakov

43

AЧ12H

NP (flax)

AЧ

18 MM 2006.18

1814

Malton

LD

A.Gurov

52

AЧ12H

NP (flax)

AЧ

NP 1814 L02

1814

Little Patrick

LD

Ya.Zhigachev

100

AЧ12H

NP (flax)

NP 1814 w188 1814 West House LD E.Demyanov 70 AЧ12H NP (flax)

AЧ

NP 1814 w20

1814

West House

LD

P.Lebedev

75

AЧ12H

NP (flax)

AЧ

NP 1814 w28

1814

West House

LD

P.Lebedev

75

AЧ12H

NP (flax)

AЧ

NP 1814 w33

1814

West House

LD

P.Lebedev

75

AЧ12H

NP (flax)

NP 1814 w36 1814 West House LD S.Ul'yanov 10 AЧ12H NP (flax)

AЧ

NP 1814 w44

1814

West House

LD

P.Lebedev

75

AЧ12H

NP (flax)

AЧ

NP 1814 w52

1814

West House

LD

P.Lebedev

75

AЧ12H

NP (flax)

AЧ

NP 1814 w56

1814

West House

LD

?.Kol?nov

??

AЧ12H

NP (flax)

AЧ

NP 1814 w67

1814

West House

LD

P.Lebedev

75

AЧ12H

NP (flax)

NP 1814 w82 1814 West House LD E.Demyanov 70 AЧ12H NP (flax)
NP1814 w88 1814 West House LD S.Ul'yanov 10 AЧ12H NP (flax)
NP 1814 w188 1814 West House LD E.Demyanov 70 AЧ12H NP (flax)

NP 1814 w152

1814

West House

LD

P.Lebedev

75

AЧ12H

NP (flax)

NP 1814 w167 1814 West House LD P.Lebedev 75 12H NP (flax)
AЧ NP 1814 w182 1814 West House LD S.Soloukhi 45 AЧ12H NP (flax)

NP 1814 w181

1814

West House

LD

P.Lebedev

75

12H

NP (flax)

NP 1814 w224

1814

West House

LD

I.Dedovnikov

84

AЧ12H NP (flax)

NP 1814 w231

1814

West House

LD

I.Dedovnikov

84

AЧ12H NP (flax)

NP 1814 w228

1814

West House

LD

P.Davydov

17

AЧ12H NP (flax)

NP 1814 w235

1814

West House

LD

P.Davydov

17

AЧ12H NP (flax)

NP 1814 w43

1814

West House

LD

P.Kozlov

94

AЧ12H NP (flax)

NP 1814 w103

1814

West House

LD

P.Kozlov

94

AЧ12H NP (flax)

NP 1814 w131

1814

West House

LD

P.Kozlov

94

AЧ12H NP (flax)

NP 1814 w217

1814

West House

LD

P.Kozlov

94

AЧ12H NP (flax)

NP 1814 w232

1814

West House

LD

P.Kozlov

94

AЧ12H NP (flax)

NP 1814 w124

1814

West House

LD

Z.Temkin

99

AЧ12H NP (flax)

NP 1814 w202

1814

West House

LD

Z.Temkin

99

AЧ12H NP (flax)
NP 1814 w08 1814 West House LD S.Ul'yanov 10 AЧ12H NP (flax)

NP 1814 w134

1814

West House

LD

L.Asanin

5

AЧ12H

NP (flax)

IDS 2298

1814

Ripley N.Yorkshire

LD

I.Plotnikov

69

AЧ12H

NP (flax)

NP 1815 w01

1815

West House

LD

L.Asanin

5

AЧ12H

NP (flax)

IDS 1975

1815

Ripon

LD

K.Merkulov

28

AЧ12K

NP (flax)

BR 1816 002

1816

Brompton

LD

Ya.Katov

93

AЧ12H

NP (flax)

IDS 1326

1816

eBay UK

LD

S.Filatov

11

AЧ12H

NP (flax)

AЧ

NP 1817 L14

1817

Little Patrick

LD

N.???va??

55

AЧ12H

NP (flax)

NP 1817 AW01

1817

Aked High

LD

A.Shipachev

90

AЧ12H

NP (flax)

NP 1817 AW02

1817

Aked High

LD

V.Pikin

48

AЧ12H

NP (flax)

NP 1817 AW45

1817

Aked High

LD

V.Pikin

48

AЧ12H

NP (flax)

NP 1817 AW170

1817

Aked High

LD

V.Pikin

48

AЧ12H

NP (flax)

NP 1817 AW111

1817

Aked High

LD

A.Shipachev

90

AЧ12H

NP (flax)

NP 1817 AW123

1817

Aked High

LD

S.Filatov

2

AЧ12H

NP (flax)

NP 1817 AW173

1817

Aked High

LD

S.Filatov

2

AЧ12H

NP (flax)

NP 1817 AW141

1817

Aked High

LD

V.Demidov

55

AЧ12H

NP (flax)

NP 1817 AW150

1817

Aked High

LD

A.Shipachev

90

AЧ12H

NP (flax)

AЧ

NP 1817 L30

1817

Little Patrick

LD

F.Zaitsov

12

AЧ12H

NP (flax)

AЧ NP 1818 004 1818 Bentham PD I.Razumikhin 175 AЧPH SPB (hemp)

BR 1818 010

1818

Bentham

LD

I.Sikavin

101

AЧ12H

NP (flax)

IDS 1699

1818

Knaresborough

LD

E.Petunov

115

AЧ12K

NP (flax)

NP 1818 AW01

1818

Aked High

LD

I.Plotnik

69

AЧ12H

NP (flax)

NP 1818 AW03

1818

Aked High

LD

P.Polovokhin

81

AЧ12K

NP (flax)

NP 1818 AW25

1818

Aked High

LD

I.Plotnik

69

AЧ12H

NP (flax)

NP 1818 AW38

1818

Aked High

LD

I.Plotnik

69

AЧ12H

NP (flax)

NP 1818 AW39

1818

Aked High

LD

S.Gurov

30

AЧ12H

NP (flax)

NP 1819 AW05

1819

Aked High

LD

I.Kudryaev

1

AЧ12H

NP (flax)

AЧ

NP 1819 AW52

1819

Aked High

LD

P.Shchogolev

64

AЧ9H

NP (flax)

AЧ NP 1819 AW53 1819 Aked High LD P.Shchogolev 64 AЧ9H NP (flax)

AЧ

NP 1819 AW54

1819

Aked High

LD

V.Demidov

55

AЧ12H

NP (flax)

NP 1819 AW60

1819

Aked High

LD

L.Asanin

5

AЧ12H

NP (flax)

AЧ

NP 1819 AW63

1819

Aked High

LD

P.Shchogolev

64

AЧ9H

NP (flax)

AЧ NP 1819 AW75 1819 Aked High LD P.Shchogolev 64 AЧ9H NP (flax)
AЧ NP 1819 AW78 1819 Aked High LD P.Shchogolev 64 AЧ9H NP (flax)
AЧ NP 1819 AW79 1819 Aked High LD I.Plotnik 69 AЧ12H NP (flax)

NP 1819 AW89

1819

Aked High

LD

T.Chupyatov

107

AЧ12H

NP (flax)

NP 1819 AW92

1819

Aked High

LD

I.Kudryaev

1

AЧ12H

NP (flax)

AЧ NP 1819 AW97 1819 Aked High LD P.Shchogolev 64 AЧ9H NP (flax)
AЧ NP 1819 AW101 1819 Aked High LD P.Shchogolev 64 AЧ9H NP (flax)

NP 1819 AW105

1819

Aked High

LD

T.Chupyatov

107

AЧ12H

NP (flax)

AЧ NP 1819 AW106 1819 Aked High LD P.Shchogolev 64 AЧ9H NP (flax)
AЧ NP 1819 AW135 1819 Aked High LD P.Shchogolev 64 AЧ9H NP (flax)
AЧ NP 1819 AW138 1819 Aked High LD P.Shchogolev 64 AЧ9H NP (flax)
NP 1819 L04 1819 Little Patrick LD P.Shchogolev 64 AЧ9H NP (flax)
NP 1819 L28 1819 Little Patrick LD P.Shchogolev 64 AЧ9H NP (flax)
NP 1819 L11 1819 Little Patrick LD P.Shchogolev   64 AЧ12H NP (flax)
IDS 71 1827 --- LD A.Sarynin   71 AЧ12H NP (flax)
 
AGIDS 1254 1796 CoventryLD E.Grudinin 38 AG9K NP (flax)

AG

IDS 433

1801

Laesoe Isle

LD

E.Kozlov   65 AG12H NP (flax)

AG

IDS 2384

1804

Tilstock

LD

I.Vinnikov   20 AG12H NP (flax)
AG NP 1811 w03 1811 West House LD V.Malafeev 21 AG12H NP (flax)

AG

16 NMS: 9.11.94 (1818)

1814

Edinburgh

PD

V.Somov

 

34

AGRH

SPB (hemp)

AG

NP 1814 w69

1814

West House

LD

I.Dedovnikov

84

AG12H

NP (flax)

AG

NP 1814 w98

1814

West House

LD

I.Dedovnikov

84

AG12H

NP (flax)

AG

NP 1814 w133

1814

West House

LD

I.Dedovnikov

84

AG12H

NP (flax)

AG

NP 1814 w14

1814

West House

LD

E.Kozlov

65

AG12H

NP (flax)

AG

NP 1814 w34

1814

West House

LD

E.Kozlov

65

AG12H

NP (flax)

AG

NP 1814 w40

1814

West House

LD

E.Kozlov

65

AG12H

NP (flax)

AG

NP 1814 w41

1814

West House

LD

E.Kozlov

65

AG12H

NP (flax)

AG

NP 1814 w46

1814

West House

LD

E.Kozlov

65

AG12H

NP (flax)

AG

NP 1814 w126

1814

West House

LD

E.Kozlov

65

AG12H

NP (flax)

AG

NP 1814 w135

1814

West House

LD

E.Kozlov

65

AG12H

NP (flax)

AG

NP 1814 w148

1814

West House

LD

E.Kozlov

65

AG12H

NP (flax)

AG

NP 1814 w154

1814

West House

LD

E.Kozlov

65

AG12H

NP (flax)

AG

NP 1814 w53

1814

West House

LD

F. Zaitsov 12 AG12K WK (flax)

AG

NP 1816 Kn02

1816

Knaresboro

LD

M.Simonov

82

AG12H

NP (flax)

AG NP1818 L01 1818 Little Patrick LD I.Cheblokov 86 AG12H NP (flax)

AG

IDS 1382

1818

Parbold, Wigan

PD

?.Dolgopolov

 

208

AGRH

SPB (hemp)

AG ARB 1818001 1818 Arbroath LD A.Volkov   5 AG12H NP (flax)
AG NP 1818 AW18 1818 Aked High LD I.Cheblokov   86 AG12H NP (flax)
AG NP 181? AW09 1818 Aked High LD I.Cheblokov   86 AG12H NP (flax)
AG NP 1818 AW15 1818 Aked High LD E.Petunov   115 AG12H NP (flax)

AG

NP 1819 AW45

1819

Aked High

LD

T.Chernikov

18

AG12H

NP (flax)

AG NP 1819 L24 1819 Little Patrick LD T.Cherentsov 12 AG12H NP (flax)
AG NP 1819 L29 1819 Little Patrick LD T.Cherentsov 12 AG12H NP (flax)
AG IDS 1569 LANCUM-AA51CC 1819 Urswick, Cumbria LD G.Fufaev 6 AG12H NP (flax)

AG

NP 1820 AW42

1820

Aked High

LD

Ya.Katov

93

AG12H

NP (flax)

AG

IDS 862

1821

eBay

LD

M.Levshev

37

AG12H

NP (flax)

AG

IDS 755

1821

Midlothian

LD

L.Pogankin

27

AG12H

NP (flax)

AG

IDS 1057

1821

Dundee

LD

D.Kavelev

125

AG12H

NP (flax)

AG

IDS 2146

1821

East Yorkshire

LD

P.Kozlov

945

AG12H

NP (flax)

                   
BR 1797 001 1797 Brompton LD K.Konovalov   26 AГ12K NP (flax)

IDS 532

1797

Essex

PD

E.Kudryaev

 

1

AГRH

SPB (hemp)

AГ

IDS 2008

1812

Ilford

LD

E.Alekseev

 

92

AГ12H

NP (flax)

AГ

IDS 1030

1813

Aberdeenshire

LD

T.Vinokurov

 

58

AГ12H

NP (flax)

AГ

IDS 2062

1813

Lyme Regis, Dorset

LD

P.Aref'ev

 

88

AГ12H

NP (flax)

CUM 1814 01 1814 Cumbria LD M.Verevkin   9 AГ12H NP (flax)
CUM 1814 02 1814 Cumbria LD M.Verevkin   9 AГ12H NP (flax)

1824 w216 1814

Westhouse

LD

M.Taropchinov   11 AГ12H NP (flax)

AГ

NP 1816 L01

1816

Little Patrick

LD

E.Kozlov

 

65

AГ12H

NP (flax)

BR 1816 003 1816 Brompton LD I.Kudryaev 1 AГ12H NP (flax)
BR 1817 001 1817 Brompton LD MI.Orlov 59 AГ12H NP (flax)
BR 1817 002 1817 Brompton LD I.M.Plotnikov   102 AГ12H NP (flax)

NP1817AW91

1817

Aked High

LD

Ya.Katov

 

93

AГ12H

NP (flax)

NP1817AW137

1817

Aked High

LD

Ya.Katov

 

93

AГ12H

NP (flax)

NP1817AW146

1817

Aked High

LD

Ya.Katov

 

93

AГ12H

NP (flax)

AГ

NP1817AW10

1817

Aked High

LD

I.Dedovnikov

 

84

AГ12H

NP (flax)

NP1817AW89 1817 Aked High LD A.Poedavshin   33 AГ12H NP (flax)

NP1817AW124

1817

Aked High

LD

V.Grudinin

 

83

AГ12H

NP (flax)

NP1817AW135

1817

Aked High

LD

E.Grudinin

 

38

AГ12H

NP (flax)

NP1817AW159

1817

Aked High

LD

E.B.Koroleb

40

AГ12H

NP (flax)

NP 1817 AW171 1817 Aked High LD MI.Orlov 59 AГ12H NP (flax)

AГ

NP 1817 L16

1817

Little Patrick

LD

V.Grudinin

 

83

AГ12H

NP (flax)

AГ

NP 1817 L32

1817

Little Patrick

LD

E.Grudinin

 

38

AГ12H

NP (flax)

NP 1817 L87

1817

Little Patrick

LD

E.Grudinin

 

38

12H

NP (flax)

AГ

NP 1817 L79

1817

Little Patrick

LD

S.Gurov

 

30

AГ12H

NP (flax)

AГ

NP 1817 L72

1817

Little Patrick

LD

Ya.Katov

 

61

AГ12H

NP (flax)

NP 1818 L04

1818

Little Patrick

LD

Ya.Shilov

 

51

AГ12H

NP (flax)

AГ

NP 1818 L07

1818

Little Patrick

LD

I.Vinakurov

 

61

AГ12H

NP (flax)

AГ

NP 1818 AW22

1818

Aked High

LD

I.Vinnikov

61

AГ12H

NP (flax)

AГ

NP 1818 AW29

1818

Aked High

LD

I.Vinnikov

61

AГ12H

NP (flax)

NP 1819 AW65 1819 Aked High LD I.Kudryaev 1 AГ12H NP (flax)

AГ

NP 1819 AW90

1819

Aked High

LD

I.M.Vinnikov

56

AГ12H

NP (flax)

NP 1819 AW67 1819 Aked High LD V.Shipachov 16 12H NP (flax)

AГ

NP 1819 AW12

1819

Aked High

LD

Z.Temkin

99

AГ12H

NP (flax)

NP 1819 AW29

1819

Aked High

LD

Z.Temkin

99

12H

NP (flax)

NP 1819 L06

1819

Little Patrick

LD

V.Kuchin

 

73

AГ12H

NP (flax)

AГ

NP 1820 L01

1820

Little Patrick

LD

I.Nadezhin

 

44

AГ12H

NP (flax)

AГ

NP 1820 L58

1820

Little Patrick

LD

I.Nadezhin

 

44

AГ12H

NP (flax)

AГ

NP 1820 L75

1820

Little Patrick

LD

I.Nadezhin

 

44

AГ12H

NP (flax)

AГ

NP 1820 L149

1820

Little Patrick

LD

I.Nadezhin

 

44

AГ12H

NP (flax)

NP 1820 L130

1820

Little Patrick

LD

N.Vinograd

 

110

12H

NP (flax)

NP 1820 AW39 1820 Aked High LD Z.Temkin   99 9H NP (flax)
IDS 1919 1820 Worcester LD A.Maleev   57 AГ12H NP (flax)

NP 1826 203 1826

Bentham

LD

A.Maleev   57 AГ12H  NP (flax) 

NP 1821 AW03

1821

Aked High

LD

A.Dedovnikov

 

79

AГ12H

NP (flax)

AГ NP 1821 AW09 1821 Aked High LD A.Dedovnikov   79 AГ12H NP (flax)

AГ

NP 1821 L05

1821

Little Patrick

LD

I.Dedovnikov

 

84

AГ12H

NP (flax)

AГ

NP 1821 L07

1821

Little Patrick

LD

A.Dedovnikov

 

79

AГ12H

NP (flax)

AГ

NP 1821 L13

1821

Little Patrick

LD

A.Dedovnikov

 

79

AГ12H

NP (flax)

AГ

NP 1821 L21

1821

Little Patrick

LD

I.Dedovnikov

 

84

AГ12H

NP (flax)

AГ

NP 1821 L24

1821

Little Patrick

LD

I.Dedovnikov

 

84

AГ12H

NP (flax)

AГ

NP 1821 L12

1821

Little Patrick

LD

D.Kavalev

 

125

AГ12H

NP (flax)

AГ

NP 1821 L27

1821

Little Patrick

PD

I.Khramtsovskoi

 

335

AГRH

SPB (hemp)

KH 1822 02 1822

Kinghorn

LD

L.Koptev   91 AГ12H NP (flax)

AГ

Cr034  34 CRMCH: 1990.29.2

1823

Cromarty

PD

?.Latyshev

 

16

AГAH

SPB (hemp)

IDS 2131 1824

Angus

LD

A.Pyzhov   114 AГ12H  NP (flax)

187 CUPMS: 1999.55.18 1824

NE Fife

LD

L.Kostin   122 AГ12H  NP (flax)

NP 1826 049 1826

Bentham

LD

A.Chernikov   96 AГ12H  NP (flax)

NP 1826 060 1826

Bentham

LD

K.Poznekov   20 AГ12H  NP (flax)

NP 1826 154 1826

Bentham

LD

A.Chernikov   96 AГ12H  NP (flax) 

NP 1826 203 1826

Bentham

LD

A.Maleev   57 AГ12H  NP (flax) 

NP 1826 228 1826

Bentham

LD

A.Chernikov   96 AГ12H  NP (flax)  

IDS 2142 1828

Leeds

LD

A.Kazlov   N127 AГ12H  NP (flax)  
                   
 
AH 225 KM 01 1747 ------ -- blank   ---- AH SPB (hemp)
AH 7  BRSMG: T.9407 1747 Bristol -- blank   ---- AH:1? SPB (hemp)
AH Cro37  37 CRMCH: 1991.04.1 1778 Cromarty DZ S.Bra?zhtsov c 17 AHPH SPB (hemp)

AH

IDS 961

1781

Torpoint

AL

Shalkov

c

22

AHPH

SPB (hemp)

AH

IDS 661

1784

Netherlands

PD

???????

c

?0?

AHPH

SPB (hemp)

AH

NP 1825 029

1825

Bentham

LD

T. Radin   89 AH12H  NP (flax)

A.H

CПБ 18?? C08

18??

Bentham

LD

?.Grudinin   64 HoП.2. CПБ (flax)

A.H

CПБ 18?? C09

18??

Bentham

LD

Ya.Zhigachev   100 HoП.2. CПБ (flax)
A.H CПБ 18?? C10 18?? Bentham LD Ya.Zhigachev   100 HoП.3 CПБ (flax)
A.H IDS 494 1834 PAS LIN-7BBEB5 PD I.M.Bushev   67 ПEH.2 CПБ (hemp)
A.H IDS 1365 1834 Wass, Yorkshire PD I.Maslenikov   -- ПEH.? CПБ (hemp)
                   

AIB

IDS 788

1770

Colchester

DK

Menkoi

 

157

AIB12H

WK (flax)

AIB

IDS 541

1775

East Anglia

DB

A.Labyshev

 

308

AIB12H

NP (flax)

                   

AIБ

IDS 610

1757

BagSeals.org

DL

Balakhov

 

134

AIБ12H

NP (flax)

                   
AIГ NP 1820 L50 1820 Little Patrick LD K.Bacherov   H109 AIГ12H

NP (flax)

AIГ

NP 1826 106

1826

Bentham

LD

M.Mashkov

 

59

AIГ12H

NP (flax)

AIГ

NP 1826 145

1826

Bentham

LD

M.Mashkov

 

59

AIГ12H

NP (flax)

AIГ

NP 1826 150

1826

Bentham

LD

M.Mashkov

 

59

AIГ12H

NP (flax)

AIГ

NP 1826 249

1826

Bentham

LD

M.Mashkov

 

59

AIГ12H

NP (flax)

AIГ NP 1826 210 1826 Bentham LD K.I.Sarafinin   104 AIГ12H

NP (flax)

AIГ NP 1826 256 1826 Bentham LD K.I.Sarafinin   104 AIГ12H

NP (flax)

AIГ

NP 1826 L01

1826

Little Patrick

LD

M.Larionov

 

112

AIГ12K

NP (flax)

AIГ

NP 1826 L04

1826

Little Patrick

LD

M.Larionov

 

112

AIГ12K

NP (flax)

A.I.Г

CПБ 1829 C55

1829

Bentham

LD

A.Gurov

 

52

HoП.2

CПБ (flax)

A.I.Г

CПБ 1829 C141

1829

Bentham

LD

A.Gurov

 

52

HoП.2

CПБ (flax)

A.I.Г

CПБ 1829 C171

1829

Bentham

LD

A.Gurov

 

52

HoП.2

CПБ (flax)

A.I.Г

CПБ 1829 C223

1829

Bentham

LD

A.Gurov

 

52

HoП.2

CПБ (flax)

A.I.Г

CПБ 1829 C41

1829

Bentham

LD

L. Kuchkov   62 HoП.2 CПБ (flax)

A.I.Г

CПБ 1829 C183

1829

Bentham

LD

L. Kuchkov   62 HoП.2 CПБ (flax)

A.I.Г

CПБ 1829 C32

1829

Bentham

LD

I. Nadezhin   44 HoП.2 CПБ (flax)

A.I.Г

CПБ 1829 C126

1829

Bentham

LD

I. Nadezhin   44 HoП.2 CПБ (flax)

A.I.Г

CПБ 1829 C167

1829

Bentham

LD

I. Nadezhin   44 HoП.2 CПБ (flax)

A.I.Г

CПБ 1829 C169

1829

Bentham

LD

I. Nadezhin   44 HoП.2 CПБ (flax)

A.I.Г

CПБ 1829 C219

1829

Bentham

LD

I. Nadezhin   44 HoП.2 CПБ (flax)

A.I.Г

CПБ 1829 C213

1829

Bentham

LD

I. Nadezhin   44 HoП.2 CПБ (flax)

A.I.Г

CПБ 1829 C140

1829

Bentham

LD

K.Sobiniva

 

54

HoП.2

CПБ (flax)

A.I.Г CПБ1829 C151 1829 Bentham LD K.Sobiniva   54 HoП.2 CПБ (flax)
A.I.Г CПБ 1829 C191 1829 Bentham LD K.Sobiniva   54 HoП.2 CПБ (flax)

A.I.Г

CПБ 1829 C192

1829

Bentham

LD

K.Sobiniva   54 HoП.2 CПБ (flax)

A.I.Г

CПБ 1829 C200

1829

Bentham

LD

K.Sobiniva   54 HoП.2 CПБ (flax)

A.I.Г

CПБ 1829 C227

1829

Bentham

LD

K.Sobiniva

 

54

HoП.2

CПБ (flax)

A.I.Г

CПБ 1829 C96

1829

Bentham

DL

I.Vinnikov   56 HoП.2 CПБ (flax)

A.I.Г

CПБ 1829 C127

1829

Bentham

LD

P.Lelyanov   137 ПEH.2 CПБ (hemp)

A.I.Г

CПБ 1831 C76

1831

Bentham

LD

L.Koptev   91 HoП.2 CПБ (flax) 

A.I.Г

CПБ 1831 C37

1831

Bentham

PD

S.Manukhin   281 ПEH.3 CПБ (hemp)
A.I.Г IDS 835 1833 Topsham,  Devon PD ?.??????   63 ПEH.1 CПБ (hemp)
                   

   The И here is a die caster's error  ... the AИ should be AN and the ИP should be NP

IDS 1697

1758

Whitby, Yorkshire

---

No 26

 

26

AИ9ПS

WU (flax)

44 JC 01

1758

JS

---

No 10

 

10

AИ9ПS

WU (flax)

IDS 1902 1758 Gateshead -- N 26   26 AИ12ПS ИP (flax)
                   

A.И.Г

CПБ 1829 C34

1829

Bentham

DL

I.Vinnikov   56 HoП.2 CПБ (flax) 

A.И.Г

CПБ 1829 C49

1829

Bentham

LD

V.Belikov   134 HoП.1 CПБ (flax) 

A.И.Г

CПБ 1829 C65

1829

Bentham

LD

V.Belikov   134 HoП.1 CПБ (flax) 

A.И.Г

CПБ 1829 C74

1829

Bentham

LD

V.Belikov   134 HoП.1 CПБ (flax) 

A.И.Г

CПБ 1829 C46

1829

Bentham

LD

S.Shiryaev   68 HoП.1  CПБ (flax) 

A.И.Г

CПБ 1829 C50

1829

Bentham

LD

D.Vagdanova   136 HoП.1 CПБ (flax)

A.И.Г

CПБ 1829 C176

1829

Bentham

LD

Ya.Grudinin   111 HoП.1 CПБ (flax)
A.И.Г

CПБ 18?? C03

18??

Bentham

LD

I.M.Plotnikov

 

102

HoП.2

CПБ (flax)

A.И.Г

IDS 1877

1830

Dunfermline

LD

N.Aref'ev

 

88

HoП.3

CПБ (flax)

A.И.Г

IDS 1913

1830

York

LD

S.Zaitsov

 

19

HoП.3

CПБ (flax)

A.И.Г

IDS 2009

1831

River Thames

LD

-------   -- HoП.3. CПБ (flax)

A.И.Г

CПБ 1831 C06

1831

Bentham

LD

L.Koptev

  91 HoП.2. CПБ (flax)

A.И.Г

CПБ 1831 C30

1831

Bentham

LD

L.Koptev

  91 HoП.2. CПБ (flax)

A.И.Г

CПБ 1831 C34

1831

Bentham

LD

A.Nemilov

  94 HoП.2. CПБ (flax)

A.И.Г

CПБ 1831 C45

1831

Bentham

LD

E.Martinov   63 HoП.2. CПБ (flax)

A.И.Г

CПБ 1831 C61

1831

Bentham

LD

E.Martinov   63 HoП.2. CПБ (flax)

A.И.Г

CПБ 1831 C81

1831

Bentham

LD

E.Martinov   63 HoП.2. CПБ (flax)
A.И.Г IDS 582 1831 Dundee LD P.Aref'ev   88 HoП.3.  CПБ (flax) 

A.И.Г

29 DUN:AHH2005-16.11

1831

Dundee

LD

A.Rudometov

 

76

HoП2

CПБ (flax) 

A.И.Г

3 ABDMS: 072681

1833

Aberdeen

LD

Savostin

 

84

HoП2

CПБ (flax) 

A.И.Г

CПБ 1833 C01

1833

Bentham

1

A.Shipachev

  90 HoП.2. CПБ (flax)

A.И.Г

CПБ 1833 C06

1833

Bentham

LD

I.Varaksi

 

14

HoП.2

CПБ (flax)

                   

AK

IDS 1100

1777

Surrey

DM

Pagankin

 

179

AKRH

SPB(hemp)

AK 11 MoL: 2006.7/3 1778 London Museum DA Nethedov   32 AK12H NP (flax)

AK

WH 18

1779

Whitehaven

PD

Bobrov

 

9

AKRH

SPB(hemp)

AK

IDS 1954

1780

York

DC

T.Ret'ekov

 

400

AKRH

SPB(hemp)

AK

NP 178? Kn02

178?

Knaresboro

DB

Selenov

 

100

AK12H

NP (flax)

AK

IDS 2308

1781

Newport. UK

DA

Tolstopyatov

 

138

AK12H

NP (flax)

AK

20 FALKM: 2003.3.58

1782

Falkirk

DL

Chugadaev

 

331

AK12H

NP (flax)

AK IDS 1366 1784 Lathom, Lancs DB Pirozhnikov   182 AK12H NP (flax)

AK

IDS2293

1785

Colchester

DI

Nelyubov

 

174

AKRH

SPB(hemp)

AK IDS 2163 1786 Kirkham, Lancs DC Stepanov   101 AK12H NP (flax)

AK

BR 1787 001

1787

Brompton

LD I.Sherapov   68 AK12H NP (flax)

AK

IDS 1536

1787

Kirby Lonsdale

LD

V.Shchogolev

 

64

AK12H

NP (flax)

AK IDS 1650 1788 Faro, Algarve LD S.Senyakov   66 AK9H NP (flax)

AK

IDS 040

1790

Yorkshire

LD

P.Tyurin

 

82

AK12H

NP (flax)

AK

IDS 1325

1791

UK

PD

A.Shcherbakov

 

155

AKRH

SPB(hemp)

AK

103 CRMCH: 2002.012.1

179?

Cromarty

PD

V.Kudryaev

 

1

AKA?

SPB(hemp)

AK IDS 415 1792 private LD VA.Pirozhnikov   9 AK12H NP (flax)
AK Mark 02 1793 Markington, Harrogate LD P.Mesnikov   13 AK12H NP (flax)
AK IDS 2466 1793 Tilstock, Shropshire LD I.Rastrepaev   73 AK12K NP (flax)
AK IDS 1754 1794 UK LD Ya. Khokhlov   30 AK12H NP (flax)

AK

Private 141 SFI .27

1794

JS

PD

N.Kudryaev

 

24

AKA?

SPB(hemp)

AK

IDS 1412

1796

N E Wiltshire

LD

S.Verevknn

 

3

AK12H

NP (flax)

AK

IDS 2153

1798

Whitehaven

LD

S.Timofeev

 

34

AK12H

NP (flax)

AK

IDS 10

1799

Whitby

PD

T.Kolpakov

 

30

AKRH

SPB(hemp)

AK

IDS 560

1799

Sheffield

PD

A.Dologopolov

 

109

AKAH

SPB(hemp)

AK

IDS 078

1799

Hull

PD

I.Nechaev

 

83

AKRH

SPB(hemp)

AK

IDS723 SUR-6FE01E

1799

Surrey

LD

S.Verevknn

 

3

AK6H

NP (flax)

AK IDS 1658 1800 Knaresborough LD M.Korolev   78 AK12K NP (flax)

AK

75 CRMCH: 1992.11.5

18??

Cromarty

PD

?.Simanov

 

1

AK??

SPB(hemp)

AK

NP 18?? L07

18??

Little Patrick

LD

P.Aref'ev

 

88

AK12H

NP (flax)

AK LWMCH:05 18?? JS Methil LD I.Filatov   89 AK9H NP (flax)

AK

BR 180? 003

180?

Brompton

LD

I.M.Vinnikov

 

56

AK12H

NP (flax)

AK IDS 1775 1801 St Andrews LD A.Kuchin   24 AK12H NP (flax)

AK

IDS 555

1802

York

LD

M.Levshev

 

37

AK12H

NP (flax)

AK

NP 1804 w01

1804

West House

LD

S.Ul'yanov

 

10

AK12H

NP (flax)

AK

IDS 444

1805

Cumbria

LD

S.Verevknn

 

3

AK12H

NP (flax)

AK

236 CUPMS 1999.216.2

1806

NE Fife  IDS1529

LD

Ya.Zaitsov

 

17

AK12H

NP (flax)

AK

NP 1808 w24

1808

West House

LD

I.Shipachev

 

6

AK12H

NP (flax)

AK

IDS 1764

1809

Leven, Fife

LD

S.Shiryaev

 

68

AK12H

NP (flax)

AK IDS 907 1809 Yorkshire LD M.Levshev   37 AK12H NP (flax)

AK

6 HARGM: 12706.6

181?

Harrogate

LD

N.Filatov

 

89

AK12H

NP (flax)

AK

15 HARGM: 13606.2

181?

Harrogate

LD

T.Zamarin

 

17

AK12H

NP (flax)

AK IDS 2000 181? Washington, UK LD K.Merkulov   28 AK9H NP (flax)

AK

7 NLA (HER) 28040

1812

Norfolk

PD

-erotnev.I

 

?28

AKRH

SPB(hemp)

AK

IDS 355

1812

Essex

LD E.Kozlov   65 AK12H NP (flax)
AK IDS 498 1813 Lancashire LD S.Zaitsov   19 AK12H NP (flax)

AK

NP 1813 001

1813

Bentham

LD F.Zaitsov   12 AK12H NP (flax)

AK

NP 1814 w71

1814

West House

LD

K.I.Sarafanin

 

104

AK12H

NP (flax)

AK

NP 1814 w03

1814

West House

LD

Z.Temkin

 

99

AK12H

NP (flax)

AK

NP 1814 w51

1814

West House

LD

Z.Temkin

 

99

AK12H

NP (flax)

AK

NP 1814 w129

1814

West House

LD

Z.Temkin

 

99

AK12H

NP (flax)

AK NP 1814 w142 1814 West House LD P.Aref'ev   88 AK12H NP (flax)

AK

NP 1814 w179

1814

West House

LD

S.Filatov

 

2

AK12H

NP (flax)

AK NP 1814 w184 1814 West House LD Z.Temkin   99 AK12H NP (flax)

AK

NP 1814 w193

1814

West House

LD

V.Shipotov

 

16

AK12H

NP (flax)

AK NP 1814 w213 1814 West House LD E.Sarynin   15 AK12H NP (flax)

AK

IDS 1462

1814

Fife

LD

I.Filatov

 

89

AK12H

NP (flax)

AK

NP 18?? L05

1817

Little Patrick

LD

A.Sarynin

 

71

AK12H

NP (flax)

AK NP 1817 L76 1817 Little Patrick LD A.Kostin   32 AK12H NP (flax)

AK

NP 1817 AW61

1817

Aked High

LD

M.Simanov

 

82

AK12H

NP (flax)

AK

NP 1817 AW134

1817

Aked High

LD

M.Simanov

 

82

AK12H

NP (flax)

AK

1818 AW 08

1818

Aked High

LD

I.Kudryaev

 

1

AK12H

NP (flax)

AK

1818 AW 27

1818

Aked High

LD

I.Kudryaev

 

1

AK12H

NP (flax)

AK NP 1818 001 1818 Bentham LD E. Loginov   120 AK12H NP (flax)

AK

NP 1818 w02

1818

West House

LD

K.I.Sarafanin

 

104

AK12H

NP (flax)

AK

IDS 1518

1818

Montrose Scotland

LD

A.Poedavshin

 

33

AK12H

NP (flax)

AK

NP 1819 AW35

1819

Aked High

LD

E.Korolev

 

46

AK12H

NP (flax)

AK

NP 1819 AW87

1819

Aked High

LD

A.Rudometov

 

119

AK12H

NP (flax)

AK

NP 1819 AW134

1819

Aked High

LD

E.Korolev

 

46

AK12H

NP (flax)

AK

NP 1820 AW17

1820

Aked High

LD

A.Dedovnikov

 

79

AK12H

NP (flax)

AK

NP 1820 AW18

1820

Aked High

LD

T.Larionov

 

22

AK12H

NP (flax)

AK

NP 1820 AW63

1820

Aked High

LD

T.Larionov

 

22

AK12H

NP (flax)

AK

NP 1820 AW65

1820

Aked High

LD

A.Dedovnikov

 

79

AK12H

NP (flax)

AK

NP 1820 L127

1820

Little Patrick

LD

S.Chupyatov

 

106

AK12H

NP (flax)

AK

NP 1820 L25

1820

Little Patrick

LD

A.Dedovnikov

 

79

AK12H

NP (flax)

AK

NP 1820 L83

1820

Little Patrick

LD

A.Dedovnikov

 

79

AK12H

NP (flax)

AK

NP 1820 L124

1820

Little Patrick

LD

A.Dedovnikov

 

79

AK12H

NP (flax)

AK

NP 1820 L04

1820

Little Patrick

LD

T.Larionov

 

22

AK12H

NP (flax)

AK

NP 1820 L103

1820

Little Patrick

LD

T.Larionov

 

22

AK12H

NP (flax)

AK

NP 1820 L104

1820

Little Patrick

LD

T.Larionov

 

22

AK12H

NP (flax)

AK

NP 1820 L19

1820

Little Patrick

LD

P.Shilov

 

97

AK12H

NP (flax)

AK

NP 1820 L94

1820

Little Patrick

LD

P.Shilov

 

97

AK12H

NP (flax)

AK

NP 1820 L30

1820

Little Patrick

LD

T.Vinokurov

 

58

AK12H

NP (flax)

AK

NP 182? 010

182?

Bentham

LD F.Zaitsov   12 AK12H NP (flax)

AK

IDS 2410

1822

Montrose, Angus

LD V.Konovalov   26 AK12K NP (flax)
AK 1 MoL: 81.266/31 1822 London Museum PD ?.Gon--ko   4- AKRH SPB(hemp)

AK

NP 1825 029

1825

Bentham

LD T.Radin   35 AK12H NP (flax)
AK NP 1825 L02 1825 Little Patrick LD I.Mesnikov   118 AB12H NP (flax)
AK NP 1825 L07 1825 Little Patrick LD I.Novikov   29 AK12H NP (flax)
AK NP 1825 L13 1825 Little Patrick LD I.Novikov   29 AK12H NP (flax)
AK NP 1825 L15 1825 Little Patrick LD P.Shchogolev   64 AK12H NP (flax)
AK NP 1825 L17 1825 Little Patrick LD Ya.D.Sanin   10 AK12H NP (flax)

AK

57 CUPMS:1999.52.40

1826

NE Fife

LD S.Gurov   30 AK12H NP (flax)

AK

NP 1826 091

1826

Bentham

LD V.Kuchin   73 AK12H NP (flax)

AK

NP 1826 130

1826

Bentham

LD ???a???n   N2? AK12H NP (flax)

AK

NP 1826 148

1826

Bentham

LD D.Kavelev   125 AK12H NP (flax)

AK

NP 1826 156

1826

Bentham

LD A.Dedovnikov   79 AK12H NP (flax)

AK

NP 1826 217

1826

Bentham

LD D.Kavelev   125 AK12H NP (flax)

AK

NP 1826 220

1826

Bentham

LD L.Volkov   105 AK12H NP (flax)
AK NP1826 232 1826 Bentham LD Ya.Zhigachev   100 AK12H NP (flax)

AK

IDS 877

1826

Dundee, Scotland

LD P.Dolets'kov   89 AK12H NP (flax)

AK

NP 1827 018

1827

Bentham

LD

B.Vinokurov

 

18

AK12H

NP (flax)

AK NP1828014 1828 Bentham LD D.Vagdanova   136 AK12H NP (flax)
                   

  The И here is a die caster's error  ... the AИ should be AN and the ИP should be NP

IDS 1697

1758

Whitby, Yorkshire

---

No 26

 

26

AИ9ПS

WU (flax)

44 JC 01

1758

JS

---

No 10

 

10

AИ9ПS

WU (flax)

IDS 1902 1758 Gateshead -- N 26   26 AИ12ПS ИP (flax)
AN IDS 20802 1758 Brentwood -- N 62   62 AN12ӨE ИP (flax)
IDS 2161 1759 Crewkerne, Somerset -- N 17   17 AИ12MП ИP (flax)

AN

IDS 97

----

-----

--

N 30

 

30

AN12MP

NP (flax)

AN

163 MH 01

???0

JS

--

N 25

 

25

AN6PK

WK (flax)

AN

2 NEBYM: 1981.86.6

17??

West Berkshire

--

N --

 

--

AN12AO

NP (flax)

AN IDS 8401751 Poland -- N 7   7 ANRHP SPB(hemp)

AN

IDS 336

1754

-----

--

N 60

 

60

AN12ПS

WK (flax)

AN

IDS 1290

1756

Uxbridge

--

N 45

 

45

AN6AO

NP (flax)

AN

IDS 1288

1758

Uxbridge

--

N 10

 

10

AN9ӨE

NP(flax)

AN

2 BRSMG: O.4164

1758

Bristol

--

No 10

 

10

AN12A

NP(flax)

AN

IDS 1706

1758

Ellel, Lancaster

--

N 16

 

16

AN9MП

WU (flax)

AN

IDS 659

1758

-----

--

N 33

 

33

AN12ПS

NP (flax

AN

153 JH(L) 03

1758

JS

--

N 19

 

19

AN9ӨE

WU(flax)

AN

IDS 476

1758

Thames

--

N 24

 

24

AN12ӨE

NP(flax)

AN IDS 1811 1758 Hampshire/Wiltshire -- N 26   26 AN12ПS NP (flax)
AN 16 DUN.2002.37 1758 UK -- N 1   1 AN9AO NP(flax)
AN IDS 2052 1758 Gloucestershire -- N 5   5 AN12MП NP(flax)

AN

IDS 1649

1759

Kingoldrum, Angus

--

N 8

 

8

AN12AO

NP(flax)

AN

IDS 1011

1759

Cheshire

--

N 17

 

17

AN9ПS

WK(flax)

AN

IDS 1835

1759

Cheshire

--

N 17

 

17

AN9Ao

WK(flax)

AN

IDS 1838

1759

Cheshire

--

N 17

 

17

AN9MП

WK(flax)

AN

IDS 548

1759

St Bees

--

N 9

 

9

AN12AO

NP(flax)

AN

IDS 1929

1759

Chester

--

N 19

 

19

AN12AO

NP(flax)

AN

IDS 1645

1759

Uxbridge

--

N 14

 

14

AN12ӨE

NP(flax)

AN

IDS 2164

1759

Warwickshire

--

N 14

 

14

AN12ӨE

NP(flax)

AN

5 Mol: 8543

1759

JS

--

N 25

 

25

AN12П9

NP (flax)

AN

1 WHITM: SOH 420.1

1759

Whitby

--

N 58

 

58

AN9PK

WK (flax)

AN

2 WHITM: SOH 420.2

1759

Whitby

--

N 58

 

58

AN9PK

WK (flax)

AN

IDS 704

1759

-----

--

N 58

 

58

AN9ПS

WK (flax)

AN

IDS 2349

1759

Tidswell

--

N 58

 

58

AN9ПS

WK (flax)

AN (232) AJP 01 1759 ----- -- N 42   42 AN12AO NP(flax)

AN

IDS 502

1759

Chester

--

N 42

 

42

AN12AO

ИP(flax)

AN

IDS 853

1759

St Helens

--

N 45

 

45

AN12AO

NP(flax)

AN

IDS 1544

1759

Shrophire

--

N 50

 

50

AN9PK

WK (flax)

AN

IDS 2109

1759

Shrophire

--

N 50

 

50

AN9PK

WK (flax)

AN

IDS 351

1759

-----

--

N 65

 

65

AN6ПS

WK (flax)

AN 5 Mol: 8543 1759 London Museum -- N 25   25 AN12П9 NP (flax)
AN 232 AJP 01 1759 UK -- No 42   42 AN9AO NP(flax)
AN IDS 429 1760 Yorkshire -- N 40   40 AN12MP NP(flax)

AN

NumKn49

1760

Knaresboro

--

N 49

 

49

AN12FE

NP (flax)

AN IDS 779 1760 Thames Foreshore -- N 50   50 AN:RH SPB(hemp)

AN

IDS 1771

1760

Brampton, Cumbria

--

N 56

 

56

AN12PK

NP (flax)

AN

IDS 2214

1760

Brampton, Cumbria

--

N 58

 

58

AN12PS

NP (flax)

AN a04 Anon.04 1760 JS -- N 25   25 ANRA SPB(hemp)

AN

NumKn03

1760

Knaresboro

--

N 3

 

3

AN12PS

NP(flax)

AN

IDS 1390

1760

North Lancashire

--

N 5

 

5

AN9FF

WK (flax)

AN

IDS 1391

1760

North Lancashire

--

N 5

 

5

AN6PK

WK (flax)

AN

152 JH(L) 02

1760

JS

--

N 5

 

5

AN9FF

WK (flax)

AN

154 JH(L) 04

1760

JS

--

N 5

 

5

AN9FH

WK (flax)

AN

IDS 558

1760

Kirby Lonsdale

--

N 29

 

29

AN9Ao

NP (flax)

AN

IDS 718

1760

Kirby Lonsdale

--

N 29

 

29

AN9Ao

WK (flax)

AN

IDS 719

1760

Berkshire

--

N 29

 

29

AN12FE

NP (flax)

AN

IDS 1512

1760

Colchester

--

N 29

 

29

AN9MP

WK (flax)

AN

IDS 1935

1760

Gateshead

--

N 29

 

29

AN12MP

WK (flax)

AN

IDS 995

1760

Daresbury

--

N 70

 

70

AN9Ao

NP (flax)

AN

IDS 789

176?

JS

--

N 5

 

5

AN9PH

WK (flax)

AN

IDS 329

1761

-----

--

N 16

 

16

AN9FE

NP(flax)

AN

IDS 2017

1761

Chester

--

N 76

 

76

AN12MP

NP(flax)

AN

IDS 95

1761

Blackpool

--

N 12

 

12

AN9P?

NP(flax)

AN

Num Kn02

1761

Knaresborough

--

N 25

 

25

AN9ПS

WK (flax)

AN

IDS 43

1761

-----

--

N 43

 

43

AN9ПS

NP (flax)

AN

IDS 98

1761

Staffordshire

---

N 43

 

43

AN9Ao

WK (flax)

AN

IDS 1929

1761

Gateshead

---

N 19

 

19

AN12FE

NP (flax)

AN IDS 1630 1761 Kirby Lonsdale -- N 27   27 AN12PK NP (flax)
AN IDS 1686 1761 Bedale -- N 27   27 AN12AO NP (flax)
AN IDS 413 1761 ----- -- N 28   28 ANRHC SPB(hemp)

AN

IDS 719

1761

BERK-63BEF8

--

N 29

 

29

AN12FE

NP (flax)

AN

IDS 149

1761

-----

--

N 34

 

34

AN12ПS

NP (flax

AN IDS 443 1761 Yorkshire -- N 42   42 AN12ПS NP(flax)
AN IDS1766 1761 West Cumbria DZ ATNHO  Atino   581 ANRHC SPB(hemp)

AN

IDS 858

1761

-----

--

N 67

 

67

AN12M

NP (flax)

AN

IDS 1619

1766

Cromford Derbyshire

--

N 69

 

69

AN12PS

NP (flax)

                   
A-N IDS 2134 1758 Stockholm --- N 8   8 ARHN SPB (hemp)
A-N IDS 405 1758 Kent --- N 12   12 ARHN SPB (hemp)

A-N

IDS 394

1758

Cornwall

---

N 21

 

21

ARHN

SPB (hemp)

A-N

IDS207  SUR-372788

1759

UK

---

N 20

 

20

ARHN

SPB (hemp)

A-N

IDS208  SUR-D8ADE6

1759

UK

---

N 20

 

20

ARHN

SPB (hemp)

A-N IDS 326 1759 UK --- N 20   20 ARHN SPB (hemp)
                   
                   

AO

IDS 174

1764

Somerset

DL

Ivanov

 

6

AO12H

NP (flax)

AO

IDS 525

1767

eBay

?Ф

Namestovshoi

 

64

AO12H

WK (flax)

                   

NP 1825 L04

1825

Little Patrick

LD

M.Larionov

 

112

AП12H

NP (flax)

A.П

CПБ 1831 C04

1831

Bentham

LD

A.Kazlov   46 HoП.2 CПБ(flax)

A.П

CПБ 1831 C13

1831

Bentham

LD

A.Kazlov   46 HoП.2 CПБ(flax)

A.П

CПБ 1831 C56

1831

Bentham

LD

A.Kazlov   46 HoП.2 CПБ(flax)

A.П

CПБ 1834 AKC01

1834

Aked High

LD

N.Vinogradov

 

7

HoП.2

CПБ(flax)

A.П

CПБ 1834 C12

1834

Bentham

LD

E.Kostin   32 HoП.3 CПБ(flax)

A.П

CПБ 1834 C19

1834

Bentham

LD

M.Laronov   69 HoП.2 CПБ(flax)

A.П

CПБ 1834 C02

1834

Bentham

LD

T.Larionov   22 HoП.? CПБ(flax)

A.П

CПБ 1834 C06

1834

Bentham

LD

T.Larionov   22 HoП.3 CПБ(flax)

A.П

CПБ 1834 C10

1834

Bentham

LD

T.Larionov   22 HoП.3 CПБ(flax)

A.П

CПБ 1834 C07

1834

Bentham

LD

I.Novgorodtsov   66 HoП.3 CПБ(flax)

A.П

CПБ 1834 C03

1834

Bentham

LD

E.Minin   63 HoП.3 CПБ(flax)

A.П

CПБ 1834 C13

1834

Bentham

LD

E.Minin   63 HoП.3 CПБ(flax)

A.П

CПБ 1834 C01

1834

Bentham

LD

N.Vinogradov   7 HoП.3 CПБ(flax)

A.П

CПБ 1834 C08

1834

Bentham

LD

N.Vinogradov   7 HoП.3 CПБ(flax)
A.П CПБ 1836 C02 1836 Bentham LD Ya.Grudini   64 HoП.2 CПБ(flax)

A.П

54 CRMCH 1991.37

1835

Cromarty

PD

?.Gavalgin   6 ПEH.2 CПБ(hemp)

A П

---

1835/8

JS 7.5.2

5

 

A.П

CПБ 1836 C19

1836

Bentham

LD

?.Chuptatov

 

19

HoП.2

CПБ(flax)

                   

AP

IDS 830

1???

----

LD

 S.Dem'yanov

 

1

AP9H

NP (flax)

AP IDS 409 17-- Yorkshire  LD D.Soloukhi   45 AP12K NP (flax)

AP

IDS 1437

1782

Lincoln

DL

Khokhlov

 

9

AP12H

WK (flax)

AP

32 CUPMS 1999.52.15

1787

NE Fife

--

ПЗ

 

--

2 py

(paklya)

AP IDS 1580 179? Ruthin, N.Wales LD S.Ul'yanov   10 AP12H NP (flax)
AP IDS 1580 179? Ruthin, N.Wales LD S.Ul'yanov   10 AP12H NP (flax)

AP

IDS 1803

1790

----

LD

S.Ul'yanov

 

10

AP12H

NP (flax)

AP

BR1793006

1793

Brompton

LD

D.Arekhov

 

32

AP12H

NP (flax)

AP

IDS 563

1794

----

LD

 S.Dem'yanov

 

1

AP12H

NP (flax)

AP

IDS 1372

1794

Lathom, Lancs

LD

I.Vinnikov

 

20

AP12H

NP (flax)

AP

16 MM:2006:16

1794

Malton

LD

V.Shchogolev

 

64

AP12H

NP (flax)

AP

21 MM:2006:21

1794

Malton

LD

V.Shchogolev

 

64

AP12H

NP (flax)

AP

IDS 1719

1794

Dalkeith, E. Lothian

LD

S.Chelpanov

 

46

AP12H

NP (flax)

AP

IDS 1545

1794

Lindores, Fife

LD

 S.Dem'yanov

 

1

AP12H

NP (flax)

AP IDS 407 1794 Chester LD E.Levoshev   50 AP12H NP (flax)

AP

4 HARGM: 12706.4

1796

Harrogate

LD

S.Zaitsov

 

19

AP12H

NP (flax)

?P ARB 1797 01 1797 Arbroath LD M.Pikin   35 ?P12H NP (flax)
AP NP 1799 w01 1799 West House LD F.Kostin   32 AP12H NP (flax)

AP

NP 1800 w05

1800

West House

LD

S.Sinyakov

 

18

AP12H

NP (flax)

AP

IDS 1212

1800

Wass, Yorkshire

LD

F.Kostin

 

32

AP9H

NP (flax)

AP

ABS 180? 03

18??

Arbroath

LD

 Ashchnikov

 

17

AP12H

NP (flax)

AP NP 18?? L21 18?? Little Patrick LD S.Chernyshev   81 AP12H NP (flax)
AP NP 1802 w04 1802 West House LD D.Soloukhi   45 AP12? NP (flax)

AP

IDS 621

1805

Bovingdon

LD

D.Vorob'ev

 

72

AP12H

NP (flax)

AP

IDS 2066

1806

Lyme Regis

LD

A.Kotoev

 

61

AP12H

NP (flax)

AP NP 1809 w24 1809 West House LD A.Kostin   32 AP12H NP (flax)
AP NP 1809 w30 1809 West House LD A.Kostin   32 AP12H NP (flax)
AP NP 1809 w36 1809 West House LD A.Kostin   32 AP12H NP (flax)
AP NP 1809 w03 1809 West House LD Z.Pavlovs   67 AP12H NP (flax)
AP NP 1809 w39 1809 West House LD I.Pirozhnikov   23 AP12K NP (flax)
AP IDS 1130 1809 East Yorkshire LD V.Pikin   48 AP12H NP (flax)

AP

IDS 159

181?

---

LD

 A.Sarynin

 

71

AP12H

NP (flax)

AP

NP 1810 L16

1810

Little Patrick

LD

A.Galkin

 

15

AP12H

NP (flax)

AP

NP 1814 L04

1814

Little Patrick

LD

I.Nadezhin

 

44

AP12H

NP (flax)

AP

NP 1814 w177

1814

West House

LD

F.Zaitsov

 

12

AP12H

NP (flax)

AP

NP 1815 w09

1815

West House

LD

P.Nav'nskoi

 

13

AP12H

NP (flax)

AP

NP 1815 w15

1815

West House

LD

P.Nav'nskoi

 

13

AP12H

NP (flax)

AP

NP 1816 L03

1816

Little Patrick

LD

Z.Pavlovs

 

67

AP12H

NP (flax)

AP

IDS 1830

1817

Cupar, Fife

LD

L.Asanin

 

5

AP12H

NP (flax)

AP NP 1818 w04 1818 West House LD S.Ul'yanov   10 AP12H NP (flax)
A.P IDS 2327 181? UK PD ?????ovs   233 APRH SPB (hemp)
A.P IDS 1880 1823 Essex PD N.Somrova   ?0 APRH SPB (hemp)
A.P IDS 2327 181? UK PD ?????ovs   233 APRH SPB (hemp)
A.P IDS 1537 1837 NE Fife --- (TZ)   --- Pak.Brak AP (hemp)

A.P

IDS 1850

1839

Fife

---

Mat.Ponomarev

 

---

Zabrack

Arch

A.P

2 LCM:86.72

1846

Lancaster

---

Matvei.Vendenskoi

 

---

1 sort

Arch kudeln

A.P

IDS 1817

1894

Liff Village, Dundee

---

-----

 

---

1 sort

Arch kudel

A.P

IDS 1329

1897

Carnoustie

---

Alexandr Gribanov

 

---

1 sort

Arch kudeln

A.P

235 CUPMS: 1999.216.1

1902

NE Fife

---

Stepan Ivoninskoi

 

---

1 sort

Arch kudelya

                   
A.R Baltic KH02 - Kinghorn - distorted pellets   - 9K  (flax)
A.R Baltic KH04 - Kinghorn - -/-/-/- pellets   - 12K  (flax)
A.R Baltic KH06 - Kinghorn - distorted pellets   - 9  (flax)
A.R Baltic KH12 - Kinghorn - distorted pellets   - 12K  (flax)
A.R IDS 611 - UK - 6/6/-/6 pellets   - 12K  (flax)
A.R IDS 870 - Kirkcaldy - 6/6/-/- pellets   - 12  (flax)
A.R ABD 023 - Aberdeen - unknown   - ??  (flax)
A.R IDS 1932 - Norfolk - 4/4/-/- pellets -   12K  (flax)
AR IDS 1641 1756 Dorset --- ------   -- AR1H SPB (hemp)
AR ARC L01 1841 Bentham Arch Аvdoti Afanas'ev   -- ARCH.BR (tow flax)
AR ARC L05 1841 Bentham Arch Аvdoti Afanas'ev   -- ARCH.BR (tow flax)
AR ARC L06 1841 Bentham Arch Аvdoti Afanas'ev   -- ARCH.BR (tow flax)
AR ARC L08 1842 Bentham Arch Fedor Bryukhanov   -- ARCH.BR (tow flax)
AR ARC L10 1843 Bentham Arch Michael Sveshchnikov   -- ARCH.BR (tow flax)

AR

55 KIRMG.2006.255

1846

Kirkcaldy

---

Mikhail Lepikhin

 

--

1 sort

(kron flax)

                   

NP 179? w05

179?

West House

LD

V.Shchogolev   64 AШ9K NP (flax)
IDS 1525 179? Ruthin, North Wales LD I.Vinnikov   20 AШ12H NP (flax)

NP 179? w01

179?

West House

LD

S.Verevknn

 

3

AШ12K

NP (flax)

IDS 1926 1794 Valencia, Spain LD A.N.Sanin   5 AШ12K NP (flax)

312 HAW 07

1795

JS

LD

I.Tarasov

 

72

AШ12K

NP (flax)

AШ

Mark 14

1795

Markington

LD

V.Darafeev

 

2

AШ12H

NP (flax)

IDS 1666 1796 Kingbarns, Fife LD A.N.Sanin   5 AШ12K NP (flax)

AШ

NP 1797 w01

1797

West House

LD

S.Vorob'ev

 

16

AШ12K

NP (flax)

AШ

IDS 1257

1797

Driffield E.Yorks

LD

S.Vorob'ev

 

16

AШ12H

NP (flax)

AШ

NP 1797 w01

1797

West House

LD

S.Vorob'ev

 

16

AШ12K

NP (flax)

AШ

NP 1799 w07

1799

West House

LD

V.Pikin

 

46

AШ12K

NP (flax)

IDS 1522

1799

Wexford, Ireland

LD

E.Sarynin

 

15

AШ12K

NP (flax)

AШ

280 JS49

1799

JS

LD

P.Lebedev

 

61

AШ12K

NP (flax)

IDS 1522

1799

Wexford, Ireland

LD

E.Sarynin

 

15

AШ12K

NP (flax)

                   
NP 1802 w01 1802 West House LD A.Galkin   15 AШ12K NP (flax)
NP 1804 w10 1804 West House LD M.Kostin   39 AШ12K NP (flax)
NP 1804 w13 1804 West House LD M.Kostin   39 AШ12K NP (flax)
NP 1804 w17 1804 West House LD M.Kostin   39 AШ12K NP (flax)
AШ NP 1804 w04 1804 West House LD P.Tyurin   7 AШ12K NP (flax)
IDS 1481 1805 Brough, Hull LD S.Mikhalev   59 AШ12H NP (flax)
Cum 1805 09 1805 Cumbria LD F.Kostin   32 AШ12H NP (flax)
Cum 1805 10 1805 Cumbria LD S.Mikhalev   59 AШ12H NP (flax)
ARB 1807 01 1807 Arbroath LD Kartsov   25 AШ12H NP (flax)
NP 1808 w06 1808 West House LD L.Asanin   5 AШ12H NP (flax)
NP 1808 w04 1808 West House LD E.B.Korolev   40 AШ12H NP (flax)
NP 1808 w05 1808 West House LD K.Zaitsov   47 AШ12H NP (flax)
BR 1809 001 1809 Brompton LD K.Kononalov   26 AШ12K NP (flax)

IDS 1715

1811

Durham

LD

S.Verevknn   3 AШ9H NP (flax)
NP 1814 w166 1814 West House LD L.Asanin   5 AШ12H NP (flax)
NP 1814 w05 1814 West House LD L.Lobkov   8 AШ12H NP (flax)

IDS 1324

1814 UK LD IM.Eremeev   41 AШ12H NP (flax)

IDS 1444

1817 York LD IM.Eremeev   41 AШ12H NP (flax)

IDS 2165

1818 Crewkerne, Somerset LD E.Korolev   46 AШ9H NP (flax)

SPB 1824 S01

1824

Bentham

PD

K.Gorbunov   195 AШPH SPB (hemp)

A.Ш

CПБ 1829 C159

1829

Bentham

LD

Ya.Chernikov

 

123

HoП.2

CПБ(flax)

A.Ш

CПБ 18?? C05

183?

Bentham

LD

M.Pikin   33 HoП.? CПБ(flax)
A.Ш

CПБ 1831 C39

1831

Bentham

LD

S.Maslenik   94 HoП.2 CПБ(flax)
A.Ш

CПБ 1836 C01

1836

Bentham

LD

?.Vikroev   68 HoП.2 CПБ(flax)
                   

AЩ

NP 1806 L01

1806

Little Patrick

LD

EB.Korolev

 

40

AЩ12H

NP (flax)

AЩ

NP 1810 L01

1810

Little Patrick

LD

-----

 

--

AЩ12H

NP (flax)

                   
AV NP 1808 w13 1808 West House LD E.B.Dem'yanov   70 AV12H NP (flax)
AV NP 1808 w09 1808 West House LD I.Sivtsov   27 AV12H NP (flax)
AV NP 1808 w10 1808 West House LD -----   # AV12H NP (flax)
AV NP 1808 w07 1808 West House LD N.Zamarin   # AV12H NP (flax)
AV IDS 1944 1808 Knaresborough LD F.Samrov   73 AV12H NP (flax)
AV  Private 278 JS 39 181- JS LD Ya.Kuchkov   62 AV9H NP (flax)
AV NP 1810 w01 1810 West House LD V.Malafeev   21 AV12H NP (flax)

AV

NP 1810 L12

1810

Little Patrick

LD

S.Shiryaev

 

68

AV12H

NP (flax)

AV

IDS 1897

1812

East Yorkshire

PD

M.Lozgin   26 AVAH SPB (hemp)
AV

IDS 2015

1813

North Lincolnshire

PD

A.Sazonov   198 AVRH SPB (hemp)
AV Cum 1813 02 1813 Cumbria LD I.Demidov   86 AV12H NP (flax)
AV NP 1813 w11 1813 West House LD E.Demyanov   70 AV12H NP (flax)
AV Mark 08 1813 Markington LD V.Grudinin   83 AV12H NP (flax)

AV

IDS 2299

1814

Ripley, N.Yorkshire

LD

P.Tyurin

 

7

AV12H

NP (flax)

AV

NP 1814 L01

1814

Little Patrick

LD

S.Erokhin

 

49

AV12H

NP (flax)

AV NP 1814 w21 1814 West House LD V.Grudinin   83 AV12H NP (flax)
AV NP 1814 w63 1814 West House LD I.Makarevich   103 AV12H NP (flax)
AV NP 1814 w64 1814 West House LD V.Grudinin   83 AV12H NP (flax)
AV NP 1814 w72 1814 West House LD I.Makarevich   103 AV12H NP (flax)
AV NP 1814 w92 1814 West House LD V.Grudinin   83 AV12H NP (flax)
AV NP 1814 w95 1814 West House LD V.Kuchkov   62 AV12H NP (flax)

AV

IDS 24

1815

Wetherby

LD

N.Balashev

 

3

AV12H

NP (flax)

AV BR 1816 001 1816 Brompton LD T.Zamarin   17 AV12H NP (flax)

AV

NP 1817 AW128

1817

Aked High

LD

V.Pikin

 

48

AV12 H

NP (flax)

AV

NP 1817 AW78

1817

Aked High

LD

L.Asanin

 

5

AV12H

NP (flax)

AV NP 1817 AW115 1817 Aked High LD E.Grudinin   38 AV12H NP (flax)
AV NP 1817 AW120 1817 Aked High LD E.Grudinin   38 AV12H NP (flax)

AV

NP 1817 AW14

1817

Aked High

LD

T.Larionov

 

22

AV12H

NP (flax)

AV

NP 1817 AK69

1817

Aked High

LD

T.Larionov

 

22

AV12H

NP (flax)

AV

NP 1817 AW127

1817

Aked High

LD

T.Larionov

 

22

AV12H

NP (flax)

AV

NP 1817 AW81

1817

Aked High

LD

MI.Orlov

 

59

AV12H

NP (flax)

AV

NP 1817 L45

1817

Little Patrick

LD

E.Alekseev

 

92

AV12H

NP (flax)

AV NP 1817 L91 1817 Little Patrick LD A.Nasukhin   95 AV12H NP (flax)

AV

NP 1817 L77

1817

Little Patrick

LD

V.Kanavalov

 

26

AV12H

NP (flax)

AV

NP 1817 L83

1817

Little Patrick

LD

MI.Orlov

 

59

AV12H

NP (flax)

AV

IDS458

1818

Colchester

LD

L.Lobkov

 

8

AV9H

NP (flax)

AV

NP 1819 L13

1819

Little Patrick

LD

K.Nasukhin

 

95

AV9H

NP (flax)

 

Copyright 2020 Ged Dodd
aka PeaceHavens Project
Click here for the terms
of free copy & share &
supporting your Project