Click here for the Project Site Map and Links  ...

The PeaceHavens Project

Copyright 2020 Ged Dodd

 aka PeaceHavens Project
Click here for the terms
of free copy & share &
supporting your Project

https://www.facebook.com/groups/PeaceHavensProject/ ..

 

Russian Flax/Hemp Bale Seals

Grower/Owner/Agent Initials

Quick Link F, (Ф)    for initials

FE, FFE, FK, FL, FW,

ФД, ФF, ФH, ФK, ФP, ФЗ  .

 

F - Producer/Exporter/Agent List

Initial

Source

Year

Site

#

Inspector

+

Post

Grade

FE

IDS 307

1785

Herefordshire

LD

Lebshev

 

271

FE12H

NP (flax)

FE

28 HARMG:13606.15

1790

Harrogate

LD

S.Dem'yanov

 

1

FE12H

NP (flax)

                   

FFE

NP1786Kn01

1786

Knaresboro

DN

Kirilov

 

308

FFE12H

NP (flax)

FFE

IDS 2118

1778

Flintshire

LD

Dem'yanov

 

324

FFE12H

NP (flax)

FFE

Mark 05

1788

Markington

LD

E.Pirozhnikov

 

41

FFE12H

NP (flax)

FFE

Mark 32

1798

Markington

LD

A.Lepshev

 

18

FFE12H

NP (flax)

 

FK

7 LCM:90.36/11

17??

Lancaster

LD

Chel--kov

 

--

FK12?

NP (flax)

FK

316 JWa 02

1782

JS

DA

Simanov

 

35

FKRH

SPB (hemp)

FK a01 Anon. 01 1789 JS LD Pirozhnikov.V.A   -- FK12F NP (flax)

FK

18 NLA (HER) 42590

179?

Norfolk

PD

M.Lozgin

 

26

FKRH

SPB (hemp)

FK 9 FALKM 2002.43.03 1833 Falkirk PiLPD P.Kaltushkin   3 FK2H

SPB (tow)

FK 8 FALKM 2002.43.02 1833 Falkirk PiLPD P.Kaltushkin   No9 FK2H

SPB (tow)

FK

49 CUPMS: 1999.52.32

1833

NE Fife Mus

PLPD

N.Selin

 

1

FK2H

SPB (tow)

FK IDS 2169 1838 Dundee PiLPD V.Gorbunov   4 FK2H

SPB (tow)

FK 282 JS193 1839 JS PiLPD M.Kaltushkin   2 FK2H

SPB (tow)

                   
FL 155 JH(L) 05 1762 JS DL Vavilov   47 FL9H WK (flax)
FL IDS 2110 1762 Monmouth DYu Khoparev   168 FL9H WK (flax)
FL 328 SWi - 01 1763 JS LD S.Bernikov   21 FL12H NP (flax)
FL IDS 574 1766 Plymouth DK Krasilnikov   207 FL12H NP (flax)
FL IDS 602 1767 Nottinghamshire DG Arvkovtsev   41 FL12H NP (flax)
FL IDS 1472 1768 Chester, Cheshire DI Ershev   116 FL9H NP (flax)
FL IDS 2279 1768 Chester, Cheshire DG Karekovstev   4 FL9H NP (flax)
FL IDS 976 1769 UK DI Ershev   84 FL12H NP (flax)
FL ARB 1771 01 1771 Arbroath DG K.Arvkovtsev   41 FL12H NP (flax)
                   
FW 1DS 1809 1788 Dumfries, Scotland DM Namestovskoi   92 FW12K WK (flax)
FW NP18??L11 18?? Little Patrick LD I.Sikavin   101 FW12H NP (flax)

FW

NP1810L19

1810

Little Patrick

LD

A.Kostin

 

32

FW12H

NP (flax)

FW NP1811w02 1811 West House LD K.Korolev   61 FW9H NP (flax)

FW

IDS 2040

1811

County Durham

LD

E.Kozlov

 

65

FW12H

NP (flax)

FW IDS 2115 1812 Knaresborough LD F.Zaitsov   12 FW9H NP (flax)

FW

IDS 1526

1813

NE Fife 247 CUPMS

LD

I.Vinnokov

 

20

FW12H

NP (flax)

FW NP1814w22 1814 West House LD K.Merkulov   28 FW12H NP (flax)
FW NP1814w23 1814 West House LD K.Merkulov   28 FW12H NP (flax)
FW NP1814w186 1814 West House LD L.Pogankin   27 FW12H NP (flax)
FW NP1814w07 1814 West House LD S.Salov'ev   132 FW12H NP (flax)
FW NP1814w15 1814 West House LD P.Shilov   97 FW12H NP (flax)

FW

NP1814w144

1814

West House

LD

L.Sinyakov

 

43

FW12H

NP (flax)

FW

NP1814w108

1814

West House

LD

I.Varaksi

 

14

FW12H

NP (flax)

FW

NP1814w175

1814

West House

LD

-------

 

--

FW12H

NP (flax)

FW

NP1828w01

1814

West House

LD

?.?epi?o

 

--

FW9H

NP (flax)

FW NP1814w185 1814 West House LD ?.????   ?? FW12H NP (flax)

FW

NP1816AW03

1816

Aked High

LD

T.Chupyatov

 

107

FW12H

NP (flax)

FW

NP1816AW01

1816

Aked High

LD

P.Shchegolev

 

64

FW12H

NP (flax)

FW

IDS 1791

1816

East Sussex

LD

A.Shipachev

 

90

FW12H

NP (flax)

FW

NP1816L09

1816

Little Patrick

LD

L.Koptev

 

91

FW12H

NP (flax)

FW

NP1816L07

1816

Little Patrick

LD

P.Shchegolev

 

64

FW12H

NP (flax)

FW

NP1816L04

1816

Little Patrick

LD

Ya.Shilov

 

51

FW12H

NP (flax)

FW

NP1817L25

1817

Little Patrick

LD

Ya.Grudini

 

111

FW12H

NP (flax)

FW

NP1817L71

1817

Little Patrick

LD

L.Sinyakov

 

43

FW12H

NP (flax)

FW

NP1817L98

1817

Little Patrick

LD

E.Grudinin

 

38

FW12H

NP (flax)

FW

IDS 1755

1817

Bridlington

LD

E.Kozlov

 

65

FW12H

NP (flax)

FW NP1817AW112 1817 Aked High LD I.Nadezhin   44 FW12H NP (flax)

FW

NP18171W122

1817

Aked High

LD

I.Mesnikov

 

118

FW12H

NP (flax)

FW

NP1818AW02

1818

Aked High

LD

L.Asanin

 

5

FW12H

NP (flax)

FW

NP1818AW11

1818

Aked High

LD

L.Asanin

 

5

FW12H

NP (flax)

FW NP 1818 008 1818 Bentham LD L.Pogankin   27 FW12H NP (flax)

FW

4 LCM:90.36.7

1818

Lancaster

LD

L.Pogankin

 

58

FW12?

NP (flax)

FW

NP1819AW09

1819

Aked High

LD

.P.Shchogolev

 

64

FW12H

NP (flax)

FW

NP181?AW06

1819

Aked High

LD

I.Vinakurov

 

61

FW12H

NP (flax)

FW

IDS 1395

1819

Thames Foreshore

PD

D.Pagankin

 

179

FWRH

SPB (hemp)

FW

3NMS-A5FFF2

1819

Norfolk

PD

I.M.Bushev

 

314

FWAH

SPB (hemp)

FW

NP 182? 018

182?

Bentham

LD

T.Chupyatov   107 FW12H NP (flax)

FW

NP1820AW01

1820

Aked High

LD

N.Kalashnikov

 

122

FW9H

NP (flax)

FW

NP1820AW55

1820

Aked High

LD

F.Zaitsov

 

12

FW9H

NP (flax)

FW

NP1820L14

1820

Little Patrick

LD

T.Larionov

 

22

FW12H

NP (flax)

FW

NP1820L29

1820

Little Patrick

LD

T.Larionov

 

22

FW12H

NP (flax)

FW

NP1820L62

1820

Little Patrick

LD

T.Larionov

 

22

FW12H

NP (flax)

FW

NP1820L150

1820

Little Patrick

LD

A.Dedovnikov

 

79

FW12H

NP (flax)

FW

NP1820L105

1820

Little Patrick

LD

F.Zaitsov

 

12

FW9H

NP (flax)

FW NP182?F01 1822 Folly Gill LD T.Chernikov   18 FW9H WU (flax)

FW

IDS 693

1823

Milford Haven

PD

B.Nemilov

 

207

FWPH

SPB (hemp)

FW

3 NML. 2007.21.3

1826

Liverpool

PD

I.M.Bushev

 

314

FWRH

SPB (hemp)

FW NP1826AK04 1826 Aked High LD D. Kavelev   125 FW12H NP (flax)
FW NP1826AW03 1826 Aked High LD D. Kavelev   66 FW12H NP (flax)
FW NP1826AW02 1826 Aked High LD E.B.Korolev   40 FW12H NP (flax)

FW

NP 1826 100

1826

Bentham

LD

Ya.D.Sanin   10 FW12H NP (flax)

FW

NP 1826 196

1826

Bentham

LD

P.Filatov   89 FW12H NP (flax)

FW

NP 1826 265

1826

Bentham

LD

T.Chupyatov   107 FW12H NP (flax)
FW NP 1828 009 1828 Bentham DL A.Voloskova   87 FW12H NP (flax)
FW NP 1828 010 1828 Bentham DL A.Voloskova   87 FW12H NP (flax)
FW NP 1828 017 1828 Bentham LD E.Demyanov   70 FW12H NP (flax)

F.W

ARB 1829 S01

1829

Arbroath

LD

T.Vinokurov

  58 NP.3 SPB (flax)

F.W

BR1829S01

1829

Brompton

LD

I.M.Eremeev

  41 NP.2 SPB (flax)
F.W SPB 1829 S06 1829 Bentham LD S.Maslenik   103 NP._2 SPB (flax)
F.W SPB 1829 S08 1829 Bentham LD S.Shiryaev   68 NP._1 SPB (flax)
F.W SPB 1829 S09 1829 Bentham LD S.Maslenik   103 NP._2 SPB (flax)
F.W SPB 1829 S29 1829 Bentham LD P.Dostskov   9 NP._2 SPB (flax)
F.W SPB 1829 S59 1829 Bentham LD S.Maslenik   103 NP._2 SPB (flax)
F.W SPB 1829 S66 1829 Bentham LD S.Shiryaev   68 NP._1 SPB (flax)
F.W SPB 1829 S72 1829 Bentham LD S.Shiryaev   68 NP._1 SPB (flax)

F.W

SPB 1829 S27

1829

Bentham

LD

L.Volkov

 

24

NP_2

SPB (flax)

F.W SPB 1829 S195 1829 Bentham LD P.Doletskova   99 NP._2 SPB (flax)
F.W SPB 1829 S104 1829 Bentham PD S.Eremeev   299 NP.-1 SPB (flax)
F.W SPB 1829 S138 1829 Bentham LD M.Larionov   112 NP._2 SPB (flax)
F.W SPB 1829 S173 1829 Bentham LD M.Larionov   112 NP._2 SPB (flax)
F.W SPB 1829 S227 1829 Bentham LD M.Larionov   112 NP._2 SPB (flax)
F.W SPB 1829 S45 1829 Bentham LD L.Pogankin   27 NP._2 SPB (flax)
F.W SPB 1829 S197 1829 Bentham LD L.Pogankin   27 NP._2 SPB (flax)
F.W SPB 1829 S224 1829 Bentham LD L.Pogankin   27 NP._2 SPB (flax)
F.W SPB 1829 S46 1829 Bentham LD S.Shiryaev   68 NP._1 SPB (flax)
F.W SPB 1829 S49 1829 Bentham LD A.Maleev   57 NP._2 SPB (flax)
F.W SPB 1829 S50 1829 Bentham LD I.Ve??ak???   ?? NP._2 SPB (flax)
F.W SPB 1829 S176 1829 Bentham LD A.Maleev   57 NP._2 SPB (flax)
F.W SPB 1829 S225 1829 Bentham LD A.Maleev   57 NP._2 SPB (flax)

F.W

SPB 1829 S78

1829

Bentham

LD

I.Nadezhin

  44 NP.2 SPB (flax)

F.W

SPB 1829 S102

1829

Bentham

LD

I.Nadezhin

  44 NP.2 SPB (flax)

F.W

SPB 1829 S112

1829

Bentham

LD

I.Nadezhin

  44 NP.2 SPB (flax)

F.W

SPB 1829 S158

1829

Bentham

LD

I.Nadezhin

  44 NP.2 SPB (flax)

F.W

SPB 1829 S206

1829

Bentham

LD

I.Nadezhin

  44 NP.2 SPB (flax)

F.W

SPB 1829 S213

1829

Bentham

LD

I.Nadezhin

  44 NP.2 SPB (flax)

F.W

SPB 1829 S106

1829

Bentham

LD

F.Shelkovnikov

  34 NP.2 SPB (flax)

F.W

SPB 1829 S94

1829

Bentham

LD

D.Vagdanova

  136 NP.1 SPB (flax)

F.W

SPB 1829 S89

1829

Bentham

LD

M.Verevkin

  9 NP.2 SPB (flax)

F.W

SPB 1829 S193

1829

Bentham

LD

V.Konovalov

  26 NP._2 SPB (flax)

F.W

SPB 1829 S207

1829

Bentham

LD

K.Poznekov

  20 NP._3 SPB (flax)

F.W

SPB 1829 S27

1829

Bentham

LD

L.Volkov

  105 NP.? SPB (flax)
F.W SPB 1829 S226 1829 Bentham LD S.Shiryaev   68 NP._1 SPB (flax)
F.W SPB183?AKS01 183? Aked High LD I.YA.Luchnikov   67 NP.2 SPB (flax)
F.W 4 SF 906/7241 1831 Suffolk LD M.Taropchinov   11 NP_2 SPB (flax)

F.W

IDS 1164

1831

Gilberdyke

PD

?.Khramtsovskoi

 

--

H._1

SPB (hemp)

F.W

SPB1831S88

1831

Bentham

LD

I.Vinnikov

 

56

NP.2

SPB (flax)

F.W

SPB1831S09

1831

Bentham

LD

A.Kazlov

  46 NP.2 SPB (flax)

F.W

SPB1831S10

1831

Bentham

LD

A.Kazlov

  46 NP.2 SPB (flax)

F.W

SPB1831S23

1831

Bentham

LD

A.Kazlov

  46 NP.2 SPB (flax)

F.W

SPB1831S33

1831

Bentham

LD

A.Kazlov

  46 NP.2 SPB (flax)

F.W

SPB1831S42

1831

Bentham

LD

A.Kazlov

  46 NP.2 SPB (flax)

F.W

SPB1831S55

1831

Bentham

LD

A.Kazlov

  46 NP.2 SPB (flax)

F.W

SPB1831S12

1831

Bentham

LD

D.Kostin

  23 NP.2 SPB (flax)

F.W

SPB1831S40

1831

Bentham

LD

D.Kostin

  23 NP.2 SPB (flax)

F.W

SPB1831S80

1831

Bentham

LD

L.Lobkov

 

8

NP._2

SPB (flax)

F.W

SPB1831S94

1831

Bentham

LD

L.Lobkov

 

8

NP._2

SPB (flax)

F.W

SPB1831S40

1831

Bentham

LD

D.Kostin

  23 NP.2 SPB (flax)

F.W

SPB1831S20

1831

Bentham

LD

Ya.Shilov

  51 NP.2 SPB (flax)

F.W

SPB1831S66

1831

Bentham

LD

Ya.Shilov

  51 NP.2 SPB (flax)

F.W

SPB1831S28

1831

Bentham

LD

M.Taropchinov

  11 NP.2 SPB (flax)

F.W

SPB1831S52

1831

Bentham

LD

M.Taropchinov

  11 NP.2 SPB (flax)

F.W

SPB1831S90

1831

Bentham

LD

M.Taropchinov

  11 NP.2 SPB (flax)

F.W

11 FALKM: 2002.43.05

1832

Falkirk

LD

V.Belikov

 

37

NP.3

SPB (flax)

F.W

SPB1833S03

1833

Bentham

LD

A.Shipachev

  90 NP.3 SPB (flax)

F.W

CПБ1833S06

1833

Bentham

LD

A.Shipachev

 

90

NP.2

SPB (flax)

F.W 1833KH03 1833 Kinghorn LD V.Volkov   78 NP_? SPB (flax)

FW

IDS1034

1833

Aberdeenshire

LD

Sanin

 

9

FW12H

SPB (flax)

F.W

SPB 1834 S01 1834

Bentham

1

A.Kazlov   46 NP_2 SPB (flax)

F.W

SPB 1834 S07 1834

Bentham

LD

T.Vinokurov   58 NP_3 SPB (flax)

F.W

SPB 1834 S06 1834

Bentham

LD

G.Boryshnikov   77 NP_3 SPB (flax)

F.W

SPB 1834 S14 1834

Bentham

LD

G.Boryshnikov   77 NP_3 SPB (flax)

F.W

SPB 1835 S15 1835

Bentham

LD

T.Zamarin   17 NP.2 SPB (flax)

F.W

SPB 1835 S17 1835

Bentham

LD

T.Zamarin   17 NP.2 SPB (flax)

F.W

SPB 1836 S08 1836

Bentham

LD

S. Chupyatov   106 NP_2 SPB (flax)

F.W

SPB 1836 S20

1836

Bentham

LD

M.Larionov

 

112

NP_2

SPB (flax)

F.W

IDS 1031

1836

Scotland

PD

I.Shumilin

 

3

H._1

SPB (hemp)

F.W

SPB 1837 S05

1837

Bentham

LD

L.Volkov

 

24

NP_2

SPB (flax)

F.W

IDS 1419

1838

Bishop Monkton

LD

K.Ryabov

 

50

NP_2

SPB (flax)

F.W

IDS 1159

1840

East Yorkshire

PD

K.Kolpshikov

 

188

H._1

SPB (hemp)

 

Ф - Producer/Exporter/Agent List

Initial

Source

Year

Site

#

Inspector

+

Post

Grade

Ф.Д. IDS448 1840 Royston PD I.M.Eremeev   313 ПEH1 CПБ (hemp)
                   

ФF

NP1800w02

1800

West House

LD

E.Sarynin

 

15

ФF12H

NP (flax)

ФF IDS 1762 181? Yorkshire LD .uchi...v   ?? ФF12H NP (flax)
ФF NP1813w07 1813 West House LD E.Kozlov   65 ФF12H NP (flax)

ФF

1823Kn01

1823

Knaresborough

LD

I.Kudryaev

 

1

ФF9H

NP (flax)

Ф.F. IDS630 1870 Scotland -- Erafe.Roman   -- cheska Arch (flax)
                   
ФK LCM: 90.36/11 17?? Lancaster LD ?.Chelnov . ?? ФK12H NP (flax)

ФK

IDS 1773

17??

Durham

PD

P.Kaitsov

B

191

ФKRH

StPB (rein hemp)

ФK

IDS 1154

1757

Devon

PD

P.Kaitsov

-

191

ФKRH

StPB (rein hemp)

ФK

IDS 1735

1780

Oudewater

PD

Sushnyakov

?

208

ФKRH

SPB (rein hemp)

ФK

NP1785KH01

1785

Kinghorn

LD

Malinko c 52 ФK12H NP (flax)

ФK

IDS 1093

1785

Wass, N.Yorks

DC

Levashev

F

381

ФK12H

NP (flax)

ФK IDS 1647 1787 South Fife LD A.P.Nefedov F 19 ФK12H NP (flax)

ФK

IDS 2245

1788

eBay UK

LD

I.Plotnikov

-

69

ФK12H

NP (flax)

ФK

IDS883

1790

eBay

LD

I.Rastrepaev

F

73

ФK12K

NP (flax)

ФK

IDS 1281

1790

eBay UK

LD

I.Plotnikov

F

69

ФK12H

NP (flax)

ФK

IDS 1026

1790

Selby, N.Yorks

LD

E.Pirozhnikov

F

41

ФK12H

NP (flax)

ФK

IDS 1262

1791

Carnoustie

LD

G.Nikiforov

F

41

ФK12H

NP (flax)

ФK

IDS 1990

1791

River Forth, Scotland

LD

K.Simanov

?

7

ФK12H

NP (flax)

ФK

IDS 1611

1792

East Yorkshire

LD

I.Sherapov

F

6

ФK12H

NP (flax)

ФK

WH 11

1793

Whitehaven

LD

T.Tomilin

?

29

ФK12H

NP (flax)

ФK IDS 1822 1794 Llangollen LD T.Zhukov F 83 ФK12H NP (flax)

ФK

IDS1012

1795

Cheshire

LD

F.Chegodan F 63 ФK12H NP (flax)

ФK

7 HARGM: 12706.7

1796

Harrogate

LD

S.Zaitsov

?

19

ФK12H

NP (flax)

ФK

IDS 1532

1797

Ruthin, North Wales

LD

F.Tegodaev

?

63

ФK12H

NP (flax)

ФK

IDS 1733

1797

Oswestry

LD

S.Varzov

-

14

ФK12H

NP (flax)

ФK

NP1798w01

1798

West House

LD

S.Chernyshev

?

81

ФK12K

NP (flax)

ФK

IDS 150

1799

----

LD

S.Varzov

-

14

ФK12H

NP (flax)

                   

ФP

NP 1819 AW120

1819

Aked High

LD

I.Nadezhin

 

44

ФP9H

NP (flax)

Ф.P

IDS 2140

1845

Carnoustie, Angus

---

Grigorii Sobo'yanov   ---- 2.Sort APX (kudelya)

Ф.P

IDS 2170

1846

Montrose

---

Mikhail Bugaev   ---- 3 sort APX (Kron)

Ф.P

Arch KH05

1848

Kinghorn

---

Platon Utkin   ---- 3 sort APX (Kron)
Ф.P IDS  856 1852 Near Driffield Arch Vasilii Bryukhanov - -- 2 sort APX (kudel'n)

Ф.P

IDS 770

1853

eBay

---

Avdyei.Afondyev   ---- 1.Sort APX (kudel'n)

Ф.P

IDS 1753

1853

Carnoustie, Angus

---

Platon Utkin   ---- ----- APX (Zabrack)

Ф.P

20 DUN:AHH2005-16.02

1853

Dundee

---

Alexsey Gribin   ---- 2.Sort APX (kudelyn)

Ф.P

IDS 1561

1853

Montrose

---

Fedor.Bakhlanov   ---- zabrack APX (Zabrack)

Ф.P

IDS 327

1859

UK

---

--------.S?nkhan.   ---- ---- APX (flax)

Ф.P

I21 CUPMS.1999.54.12

1863

NE.Fife

---

Egor Tevlev   ---- 4 sort APX (Kron)

Ф.P

124 CUPMS: 1999.54.15

1863

NE Fife

---

Avdyei.Afondyev   ---- 3.Sort APX (cheska)

Ф.P

IDS 1331

1868

Netherlands

---

Ivan Mitropolov - ---- 2.Sort APX (kudelyn)

Ф.P

22 DUN:AHH2005-16.04

1870

Dundee

---

Petr Plotnikov   ---- ----- APX (Zabrack)

Ф.P

Arch KH07

1871

Kinghorn

---

Alexander Shalasin   ---- 2 sort APX (Tow)

Ф.P

IDS2033

1874

Russia

---

Vasilii Sedel'nikov   ---- 2 sort APX (kudel)

Ф.P

20 KIRMG. 2006.210

1875

Kirkcaldy

---

Petr Zhukov   ---- 3.Sort APX (kron)

Ф.P

IDS 1898

1875

Perthshire

---

Mikhail Sidorov   ---- 2.Sort APX (cheska)

Ф.P

14 ADMUS: M1995.160

1877

Montrose

---

Vasilei Bulychev   ---- 1.Sort APX (kudelya)

Ф.P

IDS 1069

1878

Springfield

---

Mitrofan Sharypov   ---- 2.Sort APX (kudelya)

Ф.P

IDS 1421

1881

Montrose

---

Petr Zhukov   ---- 3.Ruki APX (Zabrack)

Ф.P

IDS 2068

1881

Montrose

---

Pavel Shulegin   ---- 2.Ruki APX (Zabrack)

Ф.P

IDS 1337

1881

Perth, Scotland

---

---rp---.S?nkhan.   ---- ---- APX (flax)

Ф.P

Arch KH06

1881

Kinghorn

---

Ivan Naugol'noi   ---- 2 sort APX (Kron)

Ф.P

IDS 2107

1881

Aberdeen

---

Mikhailo Evpilov   ---- 2 sort APX (Kron)

Ф.P

IDS753

1882

Italy

---

Vasilei Bulychev   ---- 3.Sort APX (cheska)

Ф.P

IDS 2263

1885

Montrose, Angus

---

Nikolai Popov   ---- 1.Ruki APX (Zabrack)

Ф.P

IDS 2266

1885

Montrose

---

Mikhail Bugaev   ---- 3 sort APX (Kron)

Ф.P

IDS 2074

1885

Montrose

---

Ivan Anisimov   ---- 3.Sort APX (Kron)

Ф.P

IDS 2271

1885

Montrose

---

Ivan Anisimov   ---- 3.Sort APX (Kron)

Ф.P

IDS 2041

1885

Montrose

---

Mitrofan Sharypov   ---- 3.Sort APX (Kron)

Ф.P

IDS 2073

1885

Montrose

---

Mitrofan Sharypov   ---- 3.Sort APX (Kron)

Ф.P

IDS 2069

1886

Montrose

---

Mitrofan Sharypov   ---- 2.Sort APX (Kron)

Ф.P

IDS 2173

1886

Montrose, Angus

---

Mikhail Timkin   ---- 3.Ruki APX (Zabrack)

Ф.P

IDS 2264

1886

Montrose, Angus

---

Mikhail Timkin   ---- 3.Ruki APX (Zabrack)

Ф.P

1. ADMUS: B1987.23

1887

Montrose

---

Aleksandr Rogov   ---- 2.Sort APX (kudelya)

Ф.P

IDS 2145

1888

Montrose, Angus

---

???? ????   ---- 3.Sort APX (Kron)

Ф.P

2 KGGM: DBK. 808F. xiii

1888

Kirriemuir

---

Avdyei.Afondyev   ---- 3.Sort APX (cheska)

Ф.P

Arch arb09

1889

Arbroath

---

Michael   ...ev   ---- 2 ruki APX (Zabrack)

Ф.P

IDS 2071

1889

Montrose

---

Petr Zhukov   ---- 1.Ruki APX (Zabrack)

Ф.P

IDS 1862

1890

Brechin, Angus

---

Ivan Bulychev   ---- 2 Sort APX (Kudeln)

Ф.P

I22 CUPMS.1999.54.13

189?

NE.Fife

---

Egor Tevlev   ---- --- APX (Zabrak)

Ф.P

I77 CUPMS.1999.53.10

189?

NE.Fife

---

Egor Tevlev   ---- 2.Sort APX (cheska)
                   
ФШ

NP 1826 056

1826

Bentham

LD

P.Shchogolev

 

64

ФШ12H

NP (flax)

 

ФЗ

IDS 1222

1801

eBay  Warrington

PD

V.Simanov

 

*

ФЗ:2H

SPB (hemp)

 

 

Copyright 2020 Ged Dodd

 aka PeaceHavens Project
Click here for the terms
of free copy & share &
supporting your Project